Oasis Kai Tak #3852151 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3852151
No: CM64995258 (by agent)

Kai Tak Oasis Kai Tak [Agency Ads]
Unit D, High Floor, Mansion D
Extremely Rare 1,000-Square-Foot Duplex Units In Kai Tak City

Extremely rare 1,000-square-foot duplex units in Kai Tak City
1198 sq ft three-bedroom suite with storage room, en suite, and rooftop terrace, luxuriously furnished and ready to move in. Ideal for large families or anyone with similar space needs.

Apartment
Apartment
Wheelock
Normal Ads
5 hours ago posted
Visited#36
Good school zone
Created:2026-05-17 | Updated:2026-05-17
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease HKD$90,000
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Saleable Area
1,197 ft²
Unit Price: @75.2
Estate
Oasis Kai Tak
Kowloon Kai Tak
Block and Unit: Unit D,High Floor,MANSION D
Building age: 7 Year
Direction (Living Room)
South west
Floor zone
High Floor
Room and Bathroom
4 Bedrooms 3 Bathrooms
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Kitchen cooking mode
Open-frame cooking
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
10 Muk Ning Street
Kai Tak Station, Muk On Street( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Victoria Skye, Muk On Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Kai Tak( Mtr Station )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 九龍黃大仙睦斴街8號現祟山商場地下22a號舖
Company License Number: C-002504
Sell: 24 Rental: 16
Ricacorp Properties

Contact

Eddie T.h. Fung   Name Card

Personal License Number: E-437376
English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Oasis Kai Tak - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-15
Market Info
Balcony
295ft²
Leased HKD$16,300
@ $55
-
2026-05-15
Market Info
293ft²
Leased HKD$16,000
@ $55
-
2026-05-15
Market Info
2 Rooms
509ft²
Leased HKD$25,500
@ $50
-
2026-05-15
Market Info
2 Rooms
485ft²
Leased HKD$27,000
@ $56
-
2026-05-08
Market Info
1 Room
339ft²
Leased HKD$18,000
@ $53
-
2026-05-01
Market Info
2 Rooms
485ft²
Leased HKD$26,000
@ $54
-
2026-05-01
Market Info
2 Rooms
533ft²
Leased HKD$29,000
@ $54
-
2026-04-26
Market Info
2 Rooms
492ft²
Leased HKD$26,500
@ $54
-
Oasis Kai Tak | Flat D, High, Tower 2
2026-04-24
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
558ft²
Leased HKD$31,000
@ $56
-
2026-04-20
Market Info
2 Rooms
508ft²
Leased HKD$28,000
@ $55
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.