One Silversea #3849357 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3849357
No: M649708544 (by agent)

Olympic One Silversea [Agency Ads]
Mid Floor(7-18|46/F),Tower 7, Middle Floor
► 3-Bedroom Suite With Ocean View ◄ "Open View" ◉ Book Now ◉

Immediate viewing, key access, early rental, early enjoyment, immediate move-in. Inquiries welcome.

Apartment
Apartment
Sino
Top Ads
2 days ago posted
Visited#71
Good school zone
Created:2026-05-15 | Updated:2026-05-15
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease HKD$38,000
Gross Area
897 ft²
Unit Price: @42.4
Saleable Area
665 ft²
Unit Price: @57.1
Estate
One Silversea
Kowloon Olympic
Block and Unit: Mid Floor(7-18|46/F),TOWER 7
Building age: 20 Year
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Kitchen cooking mode
Open-frame cooking
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.18 Hoi Fai Road
Island Harbourview( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
The Long Beach, Hoi Fai Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
The Long Beach( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop No.g11a , G/f , Metro Harbour Plaza , No.8 Fuk Lee Street , Tai Kok Tsui , Kln
Company License Number: C-000982
Sell: 5 Rental: 14
Midland Realty International Limited

Contact

Marco  

Personal License Number: S-661338
English    Cantonese    Mandarin
Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-04-25
Market Info
3 Rooms
968ft²
Leased HKD$55,000
@ $57
-
One SilverSea | Flat B, Low, Block 8
2026-04-19
Market Info
3 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
746ft²
Leased HKD$41,000
@ $55
-
2026-04-17
Market Info
3 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
1,016ft²
Leased HKD$54,000
@ $53
-
2026-04-15
Market Info
3 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
665ft²
Leased HKD$35,000
@ $53
-
2026-04-12
Market Info
3 Rooms
1,019ft²
Leased HKD$58,000
@ $57
-
2026-03-20
Market Info
4 Rooms
1,568ft²
Leased HKD$84,000
@ $54
-
One SilverSea | Flat B, Low, Block 1
2026-03-18
Market Info
4 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
1,206ft²
Leased HKD$60,000
@ $50
-
2026-03-15
Market Info
3 Rooms
665ft²
Leased HKD$35,000
@ $53
-
2026-03-01
Market Info
3 Rooms
746ft²
Leased HKD$42,000
@ $56
-
One SilverSea | Flat C, High, Block 6
2026-01-25
Market Info
3 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
665ft²
Leased HKD$34,000
@ $51
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.