Parker33 #3847555 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3847555
No: C52628 (by agent)

Sai Wan Ho Parker33 [Agency Ads]
Unit F,Low Floor(6-16|32/F)
Sole Agent - Paker 33 , Studio Flat, Open View

studio flat, open view

Apartment
Apartment
Henderson
Normal Ads
6 days ago posted
Visited#152
Balcony
Created:2026-05-14 | Updated:2026-05-14
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease HKD$14,500
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Saleable Area
211 ft²
Unit Price: @68.7
Estate
Parker33
HK Island Sai Wan Ho
Block and Unit: Unit F,Low Floor(6-16|32/F),Parker33
Building age: 9 Year
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Bathroom
Studio 1 Bathroom
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No. 33 Shing On Street
Tung Yan Court( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Tung Yan Court, Yiu Hing Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Tai Ning Street, Wai Hang Street( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Centaline Surveyors Limited

Company Address: North Point
Company License Number: C-002184

Contact

Tung

Personal License Number: E-371004

Yau

Personal License Number: S-301813

Parker33 - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-02-24
Market Info
Balcony
211ft²
Leased HKD$14,500
@ $69
-
2025-11-01
Market Info
Balcony
211ft²
Leased HKD$15,000
@ $71
-
2025-09-28
Market Info
Balcony
209ft²
Leased HKD$14,300
@ $68
-
2025-08-09
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
328ft²
Leased HKD$16,000
@ $49
-
2025-08-09
Market Info
Balcony
210ft²
Leased HKD$13,300
@ $63
-
2025-07-18
Market Info
Balcony
209ft²
Leased HKD$12,500
@ $60
-
2025-07-08
Market Info
Flat Roof
Balcony
187ft²
Leased HKD$13,000
@ $70
-
2025-06-21
Market Info
Balcony
209ft²
Leased HKD$14,000
@ $67
-
2025-05-13
Market Info
Balcony
210ft²
Leased HKD$13,000
@ $62
-
2025-02-22
Market Info
Balcony
211ft²
Leased HKD$13,500
@ $64
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.