MAX SHARE CENTRE

MAX SHARE CENTRE Latest Property Price Trend (Latest date: 2025-09-30, and previous 90days data)
Avg. price per sqft
HKD$5,927 0.00%
Volume
1 cases
Profit Ratio
0%
Loss Ratio
0%
Year Turnover Rate
--
Price 1 yr ago
HKD$6,435
Listing Price
HKD$14 M - HKD$14 M 1units For Sale
@6,897 - @6,897
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using recent transaction data (past 90 days) based on a simple average.
MAX SHARE CENTRE Latest Rental Market (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. rent
$29.0
Volume
1 cases
Rental Yield
~ 5.8%
Rental activity
--
Rental Price
HKD$23,800 - HKD$23,800 1units Rental
@17 - @17

MAX SHARE CENTRE Sold Price Trend

Max Share Centre Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2025-07-05
Land Registry
Gross 658ft²
HKD$3.9 M
@ $5,927
-
Max Share Centre | Flat B, Max Share Centre
2025-06-18
Land Registry
Gross 658ft²
HKD$3.9 M
@ $5,927
-
Max Share Centre | Flat C, Max Share Centre
2025-03-03
Land Registry
Gross 658ft²
HKD$3.95 M
@ $6,003
-
Max Share Centre | Flat C, Max Share Centre
2025-02-19
Land Registry
Gross 658ft²
HKD$3.95 M
@ $6,003
-
Max Share Centre | Flat D, Max Share Centre
2024-09-13
Land Registry
Gross 1,372ft²
HKD$8.83 M
@ $6,436
-
Max Share Centre | Flat D, Max Share Centre
2024-09-02
Land Registry
Gross 1,372ft²
HKD$8.83 M
@ $6,434
-
2023-02-07
Market Info
Gross 658ft²
HKD$6.58 M
@ $10,000
-
Max Share Centre | Max Share Centre
2020-08-17
Market Info
Gross 1,220ft²
HKD$48 M
@ $39,344
-
Max Share Centre | Flat C, Max Share Centre
2019-12-09
Land Registry
Gross 658ft²
HKD$6.1 M
@ $9,271
-
2019-11-05
Market Info
Gross 658ft²
HKD$6.5 M
@ $9,878
-
Loading...

MAX SHARE CENTRE FloorPlan

Save Item

Information

Max Share Centre located at 367-373 King's Road, North Point, is Commercial type.
Permit:
1991 Yr.
Management Company:
Grand View Property Management Limited

MAX SHARE CENTRE Agency Company

25b2 Legend Tower 7 Shing Yip Street,kln
For sell 35
For lease 427
For sell 3
For lease 9

Map

MAX SHARE CENTRE Map
Tong Shui Road, King's Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Tong Shui Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Mary Court, King's Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk

Office Building's Compare
Show All

  MAX SHARE CENTRE JAVA COMMERCIAL CENTRE
Built 35 43
Total Unit -- --
AVG Price HKD$5,927 HKD$4,745
Changed 0.00% -31.77%
Volume 1 cases 4 cases
Profit Ratio 0% 0%
Loss Ratio 0% 0%
Turnover Rate -- --
Listing Price HKD$14 M - HKD$14 M HKD$15.5 M - HKD$17.97 M
Rental $29.0 $22.0
Rental Yield ~ 5.8% ~ 5.5%
Rental activity -- --