Pak Po Mansions

Pak Po Mansions Latest Property Price Trend (Latest date: 2025-06-10, and previous 90days data)
Avg. price per sqft
HKD$7,547 0.00%
Volume
1 cases
Profit Ratio
0%
Loss Ratio
200%
Year Turnover Rate
1.7%
Price 1 yr ago
--
Listing Price
HKD$4.8 M - HKD$4.8 M 1units For Sale
@7,934 - @7,934
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using recent transaction data (past 90 days) based on a simple average.
Pak Po Mansions Latest Rental Market (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Rental Price
HKD$9,300 - HKD$19,800 4units Rental
@52 - @78

Pak Po Mansions Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-04-24
Land Registry
530ft²
HKD$4 M
@ $7,547
+ 1.3%
2025-06-10
Land Registry
--
HKD$3.3 M
-
2025-04-16
Land Registry
690ft²
HKD$4.46 M
@ $6,464
- 33.6%
2025-04-09
Land Registry
700ft²
HKD$3.9 M
@ $5,571
- 36.9%
2024-12-06
Land Registry
435ft²
HKD$3.37 M
@ $7,747
- 30.2%
2024-11-05
Land Registry
690ft²
HKD$3.98 M
@ $5,768
- 21.7%
2024-09-20
Land Registry
690ft²
HKD$4.86 M
@ $7,043
+ 341.8%
2024-03-19
Land Registry
Gross 775ft²
HKD$3.8 M
@ $4,903
-
2023-10-26
Land Registry
435ft²
HKD$3 M
@ $6,897
-
2023-09-26
Land Registry
530ft²
HKD$3.3 M
@ $6,226
- 17.5%
Loading...

Pak Po Mansions Listings

Save Item

Information

Pak Po Mansions is located at 82 Bute Street, Mongkok, Kowloon. the Occupation date starts from September 1963. It consists of 1 buildings with a total of 118 residential units, with salesable area from 435 to 802 sq.ft.. There is good public transport, about 5 mins walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 32, Secondary school district is in Yau Tsim Mong.
Total Block:
1 Towers
Permit:
1963 Yr.
Total Unit:
117 Units

Pak Po Mansions Agency Company

九龍旺角砵蘭街174號 新興大廈地下
For sell 4
For lease 19
Shop A2,g/f,wah Hing Commercial Centre,383 Shanghai Street,yau Ma Tei,kowloon
For sell 203
For lease 132
Mong Kok
For sell 7
For lease 8

Map

Pak Po Mansions Map
Hk & Kln Chiu Chow School( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Fa Yuen Street Market, Mong Kok Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Mong Kok Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Estate's Compare
Show All

  Pak Po Mansions SKYPARK
Built 64 10
Total Unit 117 439
AVG Price HKD$7,547 HKD$15,477
Changed 0.00% +1.81%
Volume 1 cases 5 cases
Profit Ratio 0% 0%
Loss Ratio 200% 100%
Turnover Rate 1.7% 5.7%
Listing Price HKD$4.8 M - HKD$4.8 M HKD$5.08 M - HKD$11.9 M
Rental -- $48.0
Rental Yield -- ~ 3.7%
Rental activity -- 0.5%