One Eighty Latest Property Price Trend (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. price per sqft
HKD$20,610 +9.74%
Volume
1 cases
Profit Ratio
0%
Loss Ratio
100%
Year Turnover Rate
5.2%
Price 1 yr ago
HKD$17,787
Listing Price
HKD$24 M - HKD$24 M
@0 - @0
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using recent transaction data (past 90 days) based on a simple average.
One Eighty Latest Rental Market (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. rent
$67.0
Volume
6 cases
Rental Yield
~ 3.9% (1Room: 3.9%)
Rental activity
10.3%
Rental Price
HKD$23,000 - HKD$23,000 3units Rental
@70 - @70

One Eighty Sold Price Trend

One Eighty Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-11
Land Registry
164ft²
HKD$3.38 M
@ $20,610
- 15.3%
2026-04-28
Market Info
165ft²
HKD$3.38 M
@ $20,485
-
2025-12-10
Land Registry
164ft²
HKD$3.08 M
@ $18,780
- 13.9%
2025-11-17
Market Info
165ft²
HKD$3.08 M
@ $18,667
-
2025-06-26
Land Registry
1 Room
253ft²
HKD$4.1 M
@ $16,206
- 27.9%
2025-05-27
Market Info
1 Room
253ft²
HKD$4.1 M
@ $16,206
-
2024-05-27
Land Registry
1 Room
253ft²
HKD$4.5 M
@ $17,787
- 16.1%
Loading...

One Eighty FloorPlan

Save Item

Information

One Eighty devloped by lam's family. It located at Nos.180-184 Shau Kei Wan Road. It provides 57 units.Area from 164 to 332 square feet which designed into studio, 1-bedroom, 1bedroom with suite and 2-bedroom.
Total Block:
1
Permit:
2020 Yr.
Developer:
Lam's family
Management Company:
Savills Property Management Limited
Total Unit:
58 Units
School Zone(sec):

One Eighty Agency Company

Shop No.3, G/f 138 Shau Kei Wan Road Hk
For sell 10
For lease 8
Office B9, 8/f, Ncb Innovation Centre, Hk
For sell 64
For lease 179
Shop C, G/f, Po Fuk Building, 312-316 Shau Kei Wan Road, Hk
For sell 22
For lease 14

Map

One Eighty Map
Hoi An Street( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Hoi An Street, Shau Kei Wan Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Sai Wan Ho Civic Centre( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Estate's Compare
Show All

  One Eighty Grand Promenade
Built 7 20
Total Unit 58 2,020
AVG Price HKD$20,610 HKD$21,042
Changed +9.74% +5.37%
Volume 1 cases 34 cases
Profit Ratio 0% 85%
Loss Ratio 100% 15%
Turnover Rate 5.2% 5.3%
Listing Price HKD$24 M - HKD$24 M HKD$7 M - HKD$33.8 M
Rental $67.0 $52.0
Rental Yield ~ 3.9% ~ 3%
Rental activity 10.3% 11.8%