H Bonaire Latest Property Price Trend (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. price per sqft
HKD$17,748 +15.74%
Volume
3 cases
Profit Ratio
33%
Loss Ratio
67%
Year Turnover Rate
12%
Price 1 yr ago
HKD$15,697
Listing Price
HKD$5.15 M - HKD$14.3 M 19units For Sale
@16,094 - @21,201
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using recent transaction data (past 90 days) based on a simple average.
H Bonaire Latest Rental Market (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. rent
$50.0
Volume
2 cases
Rental Yield
~ 3.4% (2Room: 3.4%, 3Room: 3.1%)
Rental activity
3.7%
Rental Price
HKD$34,000 - HKD$34,000 1units Rental
@50 - @50

H Bonaire Sold Price Trend

H Bonaire Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-11
Land Registry
3 Rooms
675ft²
HKD$11.98 M
@ $17,748
+ 2%
2026-03-06
Land Registry
3 Rooms
675ft²
HKD$8 M
@ $11,852
- 16.7%
2026-03-02
Land Registry
2 Rooms
449ft²
HKD$7.7 M
@ $17,149
- 20.4%
2026-02-16
Land Registry
3 Rooms
674ft²
HKD$11.8 M
@ $17,507
- 8.4%
2026-01-15
Land Registry
3 Rooms
675ft²
HKD$10.01 M
@ $14,827
- 38.9%
2025-12-31
Land Registry
3 Rooms
567ft²
HKD$8.1 M
@ $14,286
- 14.9%
2025-12-24
Land Registry
3 Rooms
567ft²
HKD$8.56 M
@ $15,097
- 13.3%
2025-12-04
Land Registry
3 Rooms
675ft²
HKD$11.18 M
@ $16,563
- 8.2%
2025-11-28
Land Registry
2 Rooms
449ft²
HKD$7.5 M
@ $16,704
+ 240.9%
2025-11-12
Market Info
3 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
675ft²
HKD$11.18 M
@ $16,563
-
Loading...

H Bonaire Listings

H Bonaire FloorPlan

Save Item

Information

New Homes - H Bonaire project is located at Ap Lei Chau. The Developer is Henderson. It provides 106 apartments in 1-bedroom, 2-bedroom and 3-bedroom. Additionally, there are 2 units are 4-bedroom premium apartment. The project is nearby the MTR station that are building now.
Total Block:
1
Permit:
2017 Yr.
Developer:
Henderson
Management Company:
H-Privilege Limited
Total Unit:
108 Units
Transportation:
MTR Station

H Bonaire Agency Company

Shop 2, G/f., Yee Shun Mansion, 58-66 Second Street, H.k
For sell 180
For lease 1
Shop H,g/f,kam Fung Building,no.171 Aberdeen Main Road,hong Kong
For sell 38
For lease 13
Shop 2a, Lg/f., Yen Ching Bldg.,97-103 Main Street., Ap Lei Chau
For sell 38
For lease 8

Map

H Bonaire Map
Lei Tung( Mtr Station )
1 min Walk
Ap Lei Chau Drive, Ap Lei Chau Bridge Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Lee Chi Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Estate's Compare
Show All

  H Bonaire Larvotto
Built 10 16
Total Unit 108 753
AVG Price HKD$17,748 HKD$21,328
Changed +15.74% +8.02%
Volume 3 cases 10 cases
Profit Ratio 33% 70%
Loss Ratio 67% 30%
Turnover Rate 12% 4.2%
Listing Price HKD$5.15 M - HKD$14.3 M HKD$8 M - HKD$51 M
Rental $50.0 $49.0
Rental Yield ~ 3.4% ~ 2.8%
Rental activity 3.7% 7.4%