Wealth Commercial Centre

Wealth Commercial Centre Latest Property Price Trend (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. price per sqft
HKD$6,502 +1.47%
Volume
4 cases
Profit Ratio
0%
Loss Ratio
0%
Year Turnover Rate
--
Price 1 yr ago
HKD$7,918
Listing Price
HKD$1.88 M - HKD$4.88 M 5units For Sale
@7,642 - @8,414
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using recent transaction data (past 90 days) based on a simple average.
Wealth Commercial Centre Latest Rental Market (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. rent
$34.0
Volume
1 cases
Rental Yield
~ 6.2%
Rental activity
--
Rental Price
HKD$8,000 - HKD$13,800 12units Rental
@31 - @38

Wealth Commercial Centre Sold Price Trend

Wealth Commercial Centre Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Wealth Commercial Centre | Flat 14, Low, Wealth Commercial Centre
2026-05-20
Land Registry
Gross 292ft²
HKD$1.79 M
@ $6,123
-
2026-05-19
Land Registry
Gross 250ft²
HKD$1.72 M
@ $6,880
-
Wealth Commercial Centre | Flat 11, Wealth Commercial Centre
2026-05-07
Land Registry
Gross 250ft²
HKD$1.72 M
@ $6,880
-
Wealth Commercial Centre | Flat 14, Wealth Commercial Centre
2026-04-28
Land Registry
Gross 292ft²
HKD$1.79 M
@ $6,123
-
Wealth Commercial Centre | Flat 13, Low, Wealth Commercial Centre
2026-02-23
Land Registry
Gross 277ft²
HKD$1.75 M
@ $6,318
-
Wealth Commercial Centre | Flat 12, Low, Wealth Commercial Centre
2026-02-23
Land Registry
Gross 401ft²
HKD$2.6 M
@ $6,484
-
Wealth Commercial Centre | Flat 12,13, Wealth Commercial Centre
2026-01-27
Land Registry
Gross 678ft²
HKD$4.35 M
@ $6,416
-
2026-01-27
Land Registry
Gross 678ft²
HKD$4.35 M
@ $6,416
-
2025-11-17
Land Registry
Gross 296ft²
HKD$2.25 M
@ $7,601
-
Wealth Commercial Centre | Flat 07, Wealth Commercial Centre
2025-11-07
Land Registry
Gross 296ft²
HKD$2.25 M
@ $7,601
-
Loading...

Wealth Commercial Centre Listings

Wealth Commercial Centre FloorPlan

Wealth Commercial Centre Agency Company

Shop E1, G/f, No.232 Fa Yuen Street, Kln.
For sell 2
For lease 4
58 Kwong Wa Street, 8 G/f Mong Kok, Kowloon
For sell 6
For lease 7
Shop C, Mainway Court, No.15-33 Kwong Wa Street, Kln
For sell 86
For lease 53

Map

Wealth Commercial Centre Map
Kwong Wah Hospital, Waterloo Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Ho Man Tin Street, Waterloo Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Victory Avenue( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Office Building's Compare
Show All

  Wealth Commercial Centre Prosper Commercial Building
Built -- --
Total Unit -- --
AVG Price HKD$6,502 HKD$10,294
Changed +1.47% +62.14%
Volume 4 cases 1 cases
Profit Ratio 0% 0%
Loss Ratio 0% 0%
Turnover Rate -- --
Listing Price HKD$1.88 M - HKD$4.88 M HKD$1.5 M - HKD$2.28 M
Rental $34.0 $25.0
Rental Yield ~ 6.2% ~ 2.9%
Rental activity -- --