Imperial Villas

Imperial Villas Latest Property Price Trend (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. price per sqft
HKD$8,935 -0.79%
Volume
1 cases
Profit Ratio
100%
Loss Ratio
0%
Year Turnover Rate
2.7%
Price 1 yr ago
HKD$7,861
Listing Price
HKD$3.3 M - HKD$6 M 28units For Sale
@8,559 - @10,899
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using transaction data from the past 90 days. Our 28Hse Valuation System adjusts for different unit characteristics, and the final result reflects the estate overall average price per square foot.
Imperial Villas Latest Rental Market (Latest date: 2025-11-16, and previous 90days data)
Rental Price
HKD$12,000 - HKD$17,000 4units Rental
@29 - @34

Imperial Villas Sold Price Trend

Imperial Villas PHASE 2 Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Imperial Villas | Flat C, 2/F, Tower 8
2026-02-27
Land Registry
544ft²
HKD$4.7 M
@ $8,640
+ 17.5%
Imperial Villas | Flat G, 2/F, Tower 10
2026-02-03
Land Registry
620ft²
HKD$5.3 M
@ $8,548
- 8.6%
Imperial Villas | Flat G, 2/F, Tower 7
2025-12-19
Land Registry
539ft²
HKD$4.64 M
@ $8,605
+ 68%
Imperial Villas | Flat D, 3/F, Tower 7
2025-07-15
Land Registry
526ft²
HKD$4.55 M
@ $8,650
- 21.3%
Imperial Villas | Flat E, 5/F, Tower 7
2025-06-26
Land Registry
663ft²
HKD$5.28 M
@ $7,964
+ 185.7%
Imperial Villas | Flat G, 5/F, Tower 6
2025-04-29
Land Registry
553ft²
HKD$5.07 M
@ $9,165
+ 106%
Imperial Villas | Flat B, 3/F, Tower 7
2024-07-05
Land Registry
488ft²
HKD$5 M
@ $10,246
+ 437.1%
Imperial Villas | Flat D, 2/F, Tower 7
2023-12-12
Land Registry
497ft²
HKD$5.03 M
@ $10,121
- -
Imperial Villas | Flat B, 2/F, Tower 7
2023-10-30
Land Registry
450ft²
HKD$4.7 M
@ $10,444
+ 193.8%
Imperial Villas | Flat D, 2/F, Tower 7
2023-10-27
Land Registry
497ft²
HKD$5.03 M
@ $10,121
+ 295.8%
Loading...

Imperial Villas Listings

Save Item

Information

Permit:
2003 Yr.
Total Unit:
184 Units

Imperial Villas Agency Company

Shop No.204, 2/f., Commercial Centre, Siu Hong Court Tuen Mun, Nt
For sell 38
Shop 15, G/f, Honley Court, No. 94-110 Tuen Mun Heung Sze Wui Road, Tuen Mun, N.t.
For sell 5
For lease 16
元朗建業街56號聯發洋樓地下9a舖
For sell 18
For lease 10

Map

Imperial Villas  Map
Lr Tong Fong Tsuen Stop, Castle Peak Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Tong Fong Tsuen Station( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
San Hei Tsuen( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Estate's Compare
Show All

  Imperial Villas UPTOWN
Built 24 15
Total Unit 184 734
AVG Price HKD$8,935 HKD$8,748
Changed -0.79% +8.90%
Volume 1 cases 9 cases
Profit Ratio 100% 89%
Loss Ratio 0% 11%
Turnover Rate 2.7% 4.6%
Listing Price HKD$3.3 M - HKD$6 M HKD$4.25 M - HKD$20 M
Rental -- $22.0
Rental Yield -- ~ 3.1%
Rental activity -- 2%