Austin Commercial Centre #3362902 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3362902
No: 130876 (by agent)

Tsim Sha Tsui Austin Commercial Centre [Agency Ads]
Rare Full Floor, Open View, Business Lobby, Ready To Use

Rare full floor, open view, business lobby, ready to use

Industrial Building
Normal Ads
2 days ago posted
Visited#38
Decoration
Offices use
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Created:2026-05-15 | Updated:2026-05-15
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell HKD$6.99 Millions
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$2.1 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 15
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
1,183 ft²
Unit Price: @5,909
Comm./Ind.
Austin Commercial Centre
Kowloon Tsim Sha Tsui
Building age: 31 Year
Address
4 Austin Avenue

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Kwun Tong
Company License Number: C-063742-A000
Sell: 33 Rental: 117
Charming Property(c.i.s) Limited

Contact

Jennie Ng

Personal License Number: S-347039
Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
AUSTIN COMMERCIAL CENTRE | Flat WF, Low, Austin Commercial Centre
2025-06-03
Land Registry
Gross 1,183ft²
HKD$7.88 M
@ $6,661
-
AUSTIN COMMERCIAL CENTRE | Flat WF, 5/F, Austin Commercial Centre
2022-11-29
Land Registry
Gross 1,183ft²
HKD$8.2 M
@ $6,932
-
2022-04-27
Land Registry
Gross 1,183ft²
HKD$9.18 M
@ $7,760
-
2021-04-28
Land Registry
Gross 1,183ft²
HKD$8.93 M
@ $7,549
-
2020-02-19
Market Info
Gross 1,183ft²
HKD$12.2 M
@ $10,313
-
2020-01-18
Land Registry
Gross 1,183ft²
HKD$8.6 M
@ $7,270
-
AUSTIN COMMERCIAL CENTRE | Flat WF, 7/F, Austin Commercial Centre
2019-12-06
Land Registry
Gross 1,183ft²
HKD$8.6 M
@ $7,270
-
2019-11-04
Market Info
Gross 1,183ft²
HKD$8.6 M
@ $7,270
-
2019-03-27
Land Registry
Gross 1,183ft²
HKD$11 M
@ $9,298
-
2018-07-27
Land Registry
Gross 1,183ft²
HKD$10.5 M
@ $8,876
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.