Kowloon Office Latest Property Search Result for Sale.
28Hse
2026-05-19
No.1 HK Property Portal
Language 語言
|
Login
|
Custom
Below 2M
2M-4M
4M-8M
8M-20M
Above 20M
Area:
Gross Area
Saleable Area
All
Custom
Below 300 ft²
300-500 ft²
500-1000 ft²
1000-2000 ft²
Above 2000 ft²
Bedrooms:
All
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
All
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Brand new
Within 5 Years
Within 10 Years
Within 15 Years
Within 20 Years
Within 25 Years
Within 30 Years
20-30Year
30-40Year
40-50Year
50Year Above
Close
763 results of property for sale
save search condition - [ Office,Kowloon (763) ]
6
Golden
*Exclusive Distributor* Rarely available for sale, returning to the price of 10 years ago.
2 days ago posted
Lai Chi Kok
Great Wall Factory Building
Gross Area: 4,885 ft²
@3,132
Leader Property
Sell HKD$15.3 Millions
Industrial Building
Good view
Sole Agent
7
Golden
New Grade A office building. Sea view, multiple windows, includes two parking spaces.
3 days ago posted
Kwun Tong
Four Seas Group Centre
|
Middle Floor
Gross Area: 16,489 ft²
@5,000
Saleable Area: 11,542 ft²
@7,143
Charming Property (c.i.) Limited
Sell HKD$82.45 Millions
Industrial Building
Viva
Sea view
10
Golden
Bamboo shoot trays, ready for immediate use upon delivery, rarely connected to the rooftop terrace.
3 days ago posted
Kwun Tong
Winner Factory Building
Gross Area: 1,331 ft²
@3,005
Charming Property(c.i.s) Limited
Sell HKD$4 Millions
Industrial Building
13
Golden
Bamboo shoots, bamboo shoots, bamboo shoots—the market focus, priced below market value. A glass cur
3 days ago posted
Lai Chi Kok
Sterling Centre
Gross Area: 1,345 ft²
@4,684
Leader Property
Sell HKD$6.3 Millions
Industrial Building
7
Golden
3 minutes from Prince Edward Station Exit* Good neighborhood safety | 100% occupancy rate. Entire bu
Prince Edward
Elegance Court
|
全座, Whole block
Gross Area: 8,484 ft²
@7,883
Sirius Property World One Company Limited
Sell HKD$66.88 Millions +
1 Bedroom , 1 Toilet
Industrial Building
24 hours CCTV
Dedicated Mailbox
Roof top
Terrace
Whole floor
Sole Agent
9
Golden
Yongxing Bargain Property, Ready for Immediate Use, Ideal for Personal Use/Investment
Kwun Tong
Wing Hing Industrial Building
Gross Area: 1,195 ft²
@3,054
Charming Property(c.i.s) Limited
Sell HKD$3.65 Millions
Industrial Building
9
Golden
Good
Kwun Tong
Hoi Bun Industrial Building
Gross Area: 2,289 ft²
@5,242
Century-21 Fruitful Properties(cri)
Sell HKD$12 Millions
Industrial Building
Independent air conditioner
Independent toilet
Dedicated Mailbox
Terrace
24 hours Entrance
Sea view
Good view
6
Golden
观塘 7%+净回报,102万港币入场价 Sources
Kwun Tong
Unify Commercial Industrial Building
|
High Floor
Gross Area: 220 ft²
@4,591
Sell HKD$1.01 Millions
1 Toilet
landlord
Industrial Building
7
Golden
Excellent location, close to bank center MTR
Mong Kok
Rammon House
Gross Area: 1,260 ft²
@6,508
Fu Wing Property Agency
Sell HKD$8.2 Millions
Commercial Office
Simple
6
Golden
[No Commission] Grade A glass curtain wall commercial building, super close to Langham Place! Suitab
Mong Kok
Prosperity Centre
Gross Area: 532 ft²
@6,259
Spacing House Property Limited
Sell HKD$3.33 Millions
Commercial Office
Simple
6
Golden
*No commission, huge discounts, Grade A office space, viewings welcome*
Kwun Tong
Four Seas Group Centre
Gross Area: 15,564 ft²
@4,000
Rickei Property
Sell HKD$62.25 Millions
Commercial Office
Viva
Sea view
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Whole floor
3
Golden
A brand new 4.8-meter-high independent toilet on the ground floor, just 4 minutes from the MTR.
Lai Chi Kok
Dr. Kong Centre
Gross Area: 1,786 ft²
@4,927
美聯物業(工商)
Sell HKD$8.8 Millions
2 Toilets
Industrial Building
KaiLong
3
Golden
Seaview office space on sale at a huge loss! This is a one-time opportunity – buy now and profit imm
Kwun Tong
Four Seas Group Centre
Gross Area: 16,489 ft²
@5,000
美聯物業(工商)
Sell HKD$82.45 Millions
Commercial Office
Viva
Mountain view
Sea view
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Independent air conditioner
Whole floor
21
Golden
[Bargain Deal Expert] We'll definitely get you your dream price. Contact us via WhatsApp to become a
Kwun Tong
Four Seas Group Centre
Gross Area: 15,564 ft²
@4,999
Saleable Area: 10,895 ft²
@7,141
Global Rich Property Agency Limited
Sell HKD$77.8 Millions
Industrial Building
Viva
Good view
Building view
City view
River view
Simple
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
1
Golden
Huge price cut! Rare full-floor sea view unit with high ceilings, low price per square foot.
Kwun Tong
Four Seas Group Centre
Gross Area: 15,564 ft²
@4,000
Charming Property (c.i.) Limited
Sell HKD$62.25 Millions
Commercial Office
Viva
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
51
New mortgage plan - P Plan
P = 5 %
P-1.75%
interest rate
3.25%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
Bank enquiry Tel:
27488080
Updated: 2026-05-11
HangSeng
New mortgage plan - H Plan
H = 2.68 %
H+1.30%
interest rate
3.98%
Actual rate
0.00%
Cash Rebate
2year
Penalty Years
- Max. interest: P-1.75%
Bank enquiry Tel:
27102288
Updated: 2026-05-11
Other mortgage plans
Open the WeChat application, tap on "Discover", then tap on "Scan". After that, scan the following QR code to follow the 28Hse WeChat public account.
Reset
|