One Silversea #3857075 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3857075
No: M203001355 (by agent)

Olympic One Silversea [Agency Ads]
Unit A,Low Floor(7-18|46/F),Tower 8
一號銀海維港海景3房推介!!!

一號銀海維港海景3房推介!!!

Apartment
Apartment
Sino
Normal Ads
3 days ago posted
Visited#62
Created:2026-05-21 | Updated:2026-05-21
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell HKD$22 Millions
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$8.8 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 60%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
1,006 ft²
Unit Price: @21,869
Saleable Area
781 ft²
Unit Price: @28,169
Estate
One Silversea
Kowloon Olympic
Block and Unit: Unit A,Low Floor(7-18|46/F),TOWER 8
Building age: 20 Year
Direction (Living Room)
South east
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.18 Hoi Fai Road
Island Harbourview( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
The Long Beach, Hoi Fai Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
The Long Beach( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 九龍大角咀海庭道18號奧海城2期g73b地舖
Company License Number: C-000982
Sell: 76
Midland Realty

Contact

Felix Yeung   Name Card

Personal License Number: S-532182
English    Cantonese    Mandarin

One Silversea - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
One SilverSea | Flat C, 40/F, Tower 6
2026-05-20
Land Registry
3 Rooms
665ft²
HKD$15.9 M
@ $23,910
+ 5.4%
One SilverSea | Flat B, 26/F, Tower 1
2026-05-20
Land Registry
4 Rooms
1,206ft²
HKD$35.55 M
@ $29,478
+ 45.8%
2026-05-18
Market Info
3 Rooms
968ft²
HKD$25.8 M
@ $26,653
-
2026-05-13
Market Info
3 Rooms
665ft²
HKD$16 M
@ $24,060
-
One SilverSea | Flat C, 35/F, Tower 8
2026-05-11
Land Registry
3 Rooms
665ft²
HKD$13.5 M
@ $20,301
+ 84.5%
2026-05-11
Market Info
3 Rooms
665ft²
HKD$15.9 M
@ $23,910
-
2026-05-10
Market Info
4 Rooms
1,206ft²
HKD$35.55 M
@ $29,478
-
One SilverSea | Flat B, 37/F, Tower 5
2026-04-24
Land Registry
3 Rooms
957ft²
HKD$27.1 M
@ $28,318
+ 69.4%
One SilverSea | Flat C, 25/F, Tower 8
2026-03-24
Land Registry
3 Rooms
665ft²
HKD$13.88 M
@ $20,872
+ 101.5%
2026-03-17
Market Info
3 Rooms
665ft²
HKD$13.88 M
@ $20,872
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.