Ontolo #3856627 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3856627
No: AUO315 (by agent)

Pak Shek Kok Ontolo [Agency Ads]
Unit H,Mid Floor(G-10|16/F),Block 7B
Langtao Two-Bedroom Apartments Are Located Near The Seaside Promenade, Science Park, And The Future

A great unit in Landor! A premium choice in Pak Shek Kok, priced at HK$7.8 million.
【Core Advantages】
Convenient amenities along Kejian Road Value of the 84 school network district
【Apartment Layout Highlights】
Practical 2-bedroom design Pet-friendly estate with terrace Diverse clubhouse facilities
【Features】
Conveniently located near the Science Park, with easy access to transportation and a comfortable living environment.
[Latest Transaction Reference]
15th Floor, Block 7B, Langtao - 3 ...

Apartment
Apartment
Great Eagle
Golden Ads
1 day ago posted
Visited#177
Created:2026-05-21 | Updated:2026-05-21
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell HKD$7.8 Millions
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$2.34 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
546 ft²
Unit Price: @14,286
Estate
Ontolo
New Territories Pak Shek Kok
Block and Unit: Unit H,Mid Floor(G-10|16/F),BLOCK 7B
Building age: 6 Year
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.7 Fo Yin Road
Fo Yin Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Hong Kong Science Park Phase 3( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Chong San Road( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 沙田大埔海鑽天賦海灣地下g08及g09舖
Company License Number: C-000227
Sell: 12
Centaline Property Agency Limited

Contact

Apple Cheng Name Card

Personal License Number: S463757
English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Ontolo - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-12
Land Registry
392ft²
HKD$5.5 M
@ $14,031
-
2026-05-12
Market Info
4 Rooms
1,708ft²
HKD$42 M
@ $24,590
-
2026-04-28
Market Info
1 Room
371ft²
HKD$5.2 M
@ $14,016
-
2026-04-23
Land Registry
3 Rooms
1,349ft²
HKD$30.04 M
@ $22,271
- -
2026-04-22
Land Registry
773ft²
HKD$9.8 M
@ $12,678
-
2026-04-22
Land Registry
390ft²
HKD$5.3 M
@ $13,590
-
2026-04-21
Land Registry
390ft²
HKD$5.38 M
@ $13,795
-
2026-04-15
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
392ft²
HKD$5.5 M
@ $14,031
-
2026-04-14
Land Registry
552ft²
HKD$7.43 M
@ $13,460
-
2026-04-10
Land Registry
547ft²
HKD$7.75 M
@ $14,168
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.