Winner Centre #3855001 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3855001
No: Dia486 (by agent)

Chai Wan Winner Centre [Agency Ads]
Unit A3,Low Floor(6-15|24/F),Block A
Beautifully Decorated, With Open Views, And Close To The Mtr!

With a saleable area price of HK$13,307 per square foot and a gross floor area price of HK$9,110 per square foot, this is truly excellent value! The location boasts convenient transportation, complete living amenities, and several prestigious schools nearby, including Primary School Network 16 and Secondary School Network Eastern District, making it very convenient for children to attend school! Furthermore, Wing Lee Centre comprises a total of 452 units distributed across three towers, ensuring ...

Apartment
Apartment
Normal Ads
3 days ago posted
Visited#151
Decoration
View
Elegant
Garden view
Created:2026-05-19 | Updated:2026-05-19
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell HKD$3.38 Millions
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$1.01 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
371 ft²
Unit Price: @9,111
Saleable Area
254 ft²
Unit Price: @13,307
Estate
Winner Centre
HK Island Chai Wan
Block and Unit: Unit A3,Low Floor(6-15|24/F),BLOCK A
Building age: 44 Year
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Bathroom
1 Bedroom
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.333 Chai Wan Road
Yee Tai Street( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Wan Tsui Shopping Centre, Chai Wan Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Yee Tai Street, Chai Wan Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 香港柴灣杏花邨杏花新城西翼1樓140號舖
Company License Number: C-000227
Sell: 22
Centaline Property Agency Limited

Contact

Eric Chan Name Card

Personal License Number: S-281938

Paul Cheng Name Card

Personal License Number: E-228398
English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Winner Centre - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Winner Centre | Flat C1, 13/F, Block C
2026-04-30
Land Registry
1 Room
Gross 368ft²
HKD$3.03 M
@ $8,234
+ 209.2%
Winner Centre | Flat A2, 7/F, Block A
2026-04-22
Land Registry
1 Room
Gross 396ft²
HKD$3.08 M
@ $7,778
+ 271.1%
Winner Centre | Flat A5, 16/F, Block A
2026-04-10
Land Registry
1 Room
Gross 368ft²
HKD$3.8 M
@ $10,326
-
Winner Centre | Flat B7, 6/F, Block B
2026-03-19
Land Registry
270ft²
HKD$3.18 M
@ $11,778
- 14.1%
Winner Centre | Flat A2, 22/F, Block A
2026-02-20
Land Registry
1 Room
Gross 396ft²
HKD$3.1 M
@ $7,828
-
Winner Centre | Flat B7, 18/F, Block B
2026-02-16
Land Registry
1 Room
270ft²
HKD$2.77 M
@ $10,241
+ 198.9%
Winner Centre | Flat B5, 19/F, Block B
2026-02-13
Land Registry
316ft²
HKD$3.65 M
@ $11,551
- 31.5%
Winner Centre | Flat C6, 12/F, Block C
2026-02-13
Land Registry
1 Room
Gross 371ft²
HKD$3 M
@ $8,086
+ 145.3%
Winner Centre | Flat B3, 7/F, Block B
2026-01-20
Land Registry
254ft²
HKD$4 M
@ $15,748
+ 122.2%
Winner Centre | Flat A7, 13/F, Block A
2026-01-12
Land Registry
1 Room
254ft²
HKD$2.76 M
@ $10,866
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.