One Kai Tak(I) #3853744 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3853744
No: S302375 (by agent)

Kai Tak One Kai Tak(I) [Agency Ads]
High Floor(26-36|36/F),Tower 1
Owner Is Sincerely Selling + Estimated Price Over Hkd 800,000 + Viewings Available By Appointment Wi

The residents' clubhouse and garden are located on the ground floor, 1st and 2nd floors, with a total area of 73,420 square feet. The clubhouse is themed around Hong Kong sentiment. Facilities include a 37-meter garden swimming pool, banquet hall, gym, yoga and dance studio, karaoke room, flight simulator, piano music room, children's playground, etc. However, the sales brochure specifies that Kai Tak 1 (I) and Kai Tak 1 (II) are two different independent projects, and the clubhouse facilities a ...

Apartment
Apartment
China Overseas
Golden Ads
5 hours ago posted
Visited#103
View
Garden view
Created:2026-05-18 | Updated:2026-05-18
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell HKD$7.58 Millions
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$2.27 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
383 ft²
Unit Price: @19,791
Estate
One Kai Tak(I)
Kowloon Kai Tak
Block and Unit: High Floor(26-36|36/F),TOWER 1
Building age: 8 Year
Floor zone
High Floor
Room and Bathroom
1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
2 Muk Ning Street
Kai Tak Station, Muk On Street( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Victoria Skye, Muk On Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Kai Tak( Mtr Station )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 九龍宏光道80號麗晶商場地下g12號舖
Company License Number: C-092839
Sell: 13 Rental: 10

Contact

Katy Leung   Name Card

Personal License Number: S-567469
English    Cantonese    Mandarin

One Kai Tak(I) - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
One Kai Tak(I) | Flat A, 5/F, Tower 2
2026-05-12
Land Registry
3 Rooms
584ft²
HKD$11.08 M
@ $18,973
+ 41.2%
One Kai Tak(I) | Flat A, 15/F, Tower 2
2026-05-04
Land Registry
3 Rooms
584ft²
HKD$11.65 M
@ $19,949
+ 29.2%
One Kai Tak(I) | Flat G, Middle, Tower 1
2026-05-03
Market Info
3 Rooms
Balcony
606ft²
HKD$12.68 M
@ $20,924
-
One Kai Tak(I) | Flat C, 11/F, Tower 2
2026-04-10
Land Registry
3 Rooms
567ft²
HKD$11.58 M
@ $20,423
+ 23.2%
One Kai Tak(I) | Flat H, 28/F, Tower 2
2026-03-27
Land Registry
1 Room
376ft²
HKD$6.8 M
@ $18,085
+ 6.3%
One Kai Tak(I) | Flat J, 30/F, Tower 1
2026-03-20
Land Registry
3 Rooms
833ft²
HKD$17 M
@ $20,408
+ 23.2%
One Kai Tak(I) | Flat A, 36/F, Tower 1
2026-03-16
Land Registry
3 Rooms
818ft²
HKD$16.5 M
@ $20,171
+ 26.5%
One Kai Tak(I) | Flat H, 35/F, Tower 2
2026-03-16
Land Registry
1 Room
376ft²
HKD$6.46 M
@ $17,181
- 6.7%
One Kai Tak(I) | Flat C, 20/F, Tower 1
2026-03-10
Land Registry
2 Rooms
527ft²
HKD$10.5 M
@ $19,924
- -
One Kai Tak(I) | Flat B, 25/F, Tower 1
2026-03-10
Land Registry
2 Rooms
557ft²
HKD$10.5 M
@ $18,851
+ 13.6%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.