Central Park Towers #3853727 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3853727
No: CKR228 (by agent)

Tin Shui Wai Central Park Towers [Agency Ads]
Unit F,High Floor(40-50|59/F),Tower 2,Phase I
Southeast-Facing 3-Bedroom Apartment With Central Park View Is Extremely Rare.

Specializing in resale housing estates in the area, including Tun Tin Yuen, we offer a large selection of both new and resale properties, as well as mortgage and legal services. Please call for inquiries.

Apartment
Apartment
CK Asset
Golden Ads
11 hours ago posted
Visited#76
Created:2026-05-18 | Updated:2026-05-18
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell HKD$6.5 Millions
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$1.95 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
658 ft²
Unit Price: @9,878
Saleable Area
493 ft²
Unit Price: @13,185
Estate
Central Park Towers PHASE I
New Territories Tin Shui Wai
Block and Unit: Unit F,High Floor(40-50|59/F),TOWER 2,PHASE I
Building age: 18 Year
Direction (Living Room)
South east
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Kitchen cooking mode
Open-frame cooking
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
2 Tin Yan Road
Tin Shui Wai Town Centre( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Harbour Plaza Resort City( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Lynwood Court Tin Shing Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 新界天水圍天水圍站tis 30至33號舖
Company License Number: C-000227
Sell: 48
Centaline Property

Contact

Terry Ho

Personal License Number: E-308173

Central Park Towers - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Central Park Towers | Flat H, 39/F, Tower 1
2026-05-18
Land Registry
3 Rooms
597ft²
HKD$5.76 M
@ $9,648
+ 121.2%
Central Park Towers | Flat B, 56/F, Tower 5
2026-05-18
Land Registry
2 Rooms
502ft²
HKD$5.62 M
@ $11,195
+ 75.1%
Central Park Towers | Flat F, 59/F, Tower 6
2026-05-15
Land Registry
2 Rooms
493ft²
HKD$5.5 M
@ $11,156
+ 165.7%
Central Park Towers | Flat C, 17/F, Tower 6
2026-05-12
Land Registry
2 Rooms
493ft²
HKD$5.42 M
@ $10,994
+ 124%
Central Park Towers | Flat B, 20/F, Tower 5
2026-05-11
Land Registry
2 Rooms
502ft²
HKD$5.28 M
@ $10,518
- 12%
Central Park Towers | Flat B, High, Tower 5, Phase 1
2026-05-08
Market Info
2 Rooms
502ft²
HKD$5.62 M
@ $11,195
-
Central Park Towers | Flat B, High, Tower 5, Phase 1
2026-05-08
Market Info
2 Rooms
502ft²
HKD$5.62 M
@ $11,195
-
Central Park Towers | Flat B, 32/F, Tower 1
2026-05-08
Land Registry
2 Rooms
496ft²
HKD$5.24 M
@ $10,565
+ 21.9%
Central Park Towers | Flat E, 43/F, Tower 3
2026-05-07
Land Registry
2 Rooms
498ft²
HKD$5.25 M
@ $10,542
+ 216.6%
Central Park Towers | Flat D, 41/F, Tower 7
2026-05-06
Land Registry
3 Rooms
668ft²
HKD$6.4 M
@ $9,578
+ 16.3%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.