Mount Regalia #3852500 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3852500
No: Cl54288093 (by agent)

Shatin Mount Regalia [Agency Ads]
Low Floor(1-11|11/F),Tower 7
Mount Regalia

Mount Regalia

Apartment
Apartment
Paliburg
Golden Ads
2 days ago posted
Visited#147
Decoration
Carpark
Luxury
Indoor Car Park
Created:2026-05-17 | Updated:2026-05-17
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell HKD$25.8 Millions
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$10.32 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 60%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
1,623 ft²
Unit Price: @15,896
Estate
Mount Regalia
New Territories Shatin
Block and Unit: Low Floor(1-11|11/F),TOWER 7,Building
Building age: 7 Year
Direction (Living Room)
South
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Bathroom
4 Bedrooms
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
23 Lai Ping Road
No data

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 新界火炭駿景路1號駿景廣場g61號舖
Company License Number: C-002504
Sell: 9 Rental: 2
Ricacorp Properties

Contact

Angee Tang Name Card

Personal License Number: E-010019

Mount Regalia - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Mount Regalia | Flat A, 6/F, Tower 2
2026-05-18
Land Registry
4 Rooms
2,107ft²
HKD$48.3 M
@ $22,924
- 5.7%
Mount Regalia | Flat A, 3/F, Tower 1
2026-05-11
Land Registry
4 Rooms
2,042ft²
HKD$35.49 M
@ $17,378
-
Mount Regalia | Flat A, 1/F, Tower 7
2026-04-27
Land Registry
4 Rooms
1,625ft²
HKD$26.8 M
@ $16,492
-
Mount Regalia | Flat B, 9/F, Tower 3
2026-04-23
Land Registry
4 Rooms
2,042ft²
HKD$49.5 M
@ $24,241
-
Mount Regalia | Flat B, 3/F, Tower 7
2026-04-20
Land Registry
4 Rooms
1,623ft²
HKD$28.46 M
@ $17,535
-
Mount Regalia | House 11
2026-04-15
Land Registry
3,212ft²
HKD$97 M
@ $30,199
- 14.9%
Mount Regalia | Flat B, 8/F, Tower 3
2026-03-02
Land Registry
4 Rooms
2,042ft²
HKD$46.6 M
@ $22,821
-
Mount Regalia | Flat A, 3/F, Tower 2
2026-01-16
Land Registry
4 Rooms
2,107ft²
HKD$26.5 M
@ $12,577
- 43.6%
Mount Regalia | Flat A, 9/F, Tower 2
2025-12-23
Land Registry
4 Rooms
2,107ft²
HKD$52.38 M
@ $24,860
-
Mount Regalia | Flat A, 9/F, Tower 8
2025-11-25
Land Registry
4 Rooms
1,623ft²
HKD$39 M
@ $24,030
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.