Full Wealth Gardens #3851128 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3851128
No: 071113 (by agent)

North Point Full Wealth Gardens [Agency Ads]
Unit H,Mid Floor(15-24|24/F),Block Iv, Middle Floor
Absolutely A Bargain! Two Bedrooms And One Living Room In North Point, Near Mtr Station. A High-Qual

Call to schedule a consultation:
Reputable homeowners, legitimate agents!
Our company has a large inventory of residential and commercial properties available for rent and listing, all at bargain prices. [Decoration, property management, and open views]
[Practical layout with multiple windows for ventilation]
[Complete amenities and convenient living]
Convenient transportation, near subway station
*Our company has a wide and substantial customer base.*
* Dedicated and loyal to our custom ...

Apartment
Apartment
Normal Ads
2 days ago posted
Visited#114
Created:2026-05-16 | Updated:2026-05-16
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell HKD$5.55 Millions
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$1.67 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
506 ft²
Unit Price: @10,968
Saleable Area
427 ft²
Unit Price: @12,998
Estate
Full Wealth Gardens
HK Island North Point
Block and Unit: Unit H,Mid Floor(15-24|24/F),BLOCK IV
Building age: 42 Year
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Open Kitchen
Kitchen cooking mode
Open-frame cooking
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
1-8 Kai Yuen Terrace
Healthy Gardens( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Healthy Gardens, King's Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
North Point (pak Fuk Road) Bus Terminus( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop 2b(4a), G/f., Cheong Yuen Apts 2,4,6,8&8a. Tsat Tsz Mui Road, North Point.
Company License Number: C-105797
Sell: 6 Rental: 127

Contact

Ada Liu   Name Card

Personal License Number: S-706315
English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Jimmy Yip

Personal License Number: E-488858

Hayley Yau   Name Card

Personal License Number: S-706943
English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Viola Ng   Name Card

Personal License Number: S-698074
English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Full Wealth Gardens - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Full Wealth Gardens | Flat B, 9/F, Block Iii
2026-05-08
Land Registry
Gross 513ft²
HKD$5.09 M
@ $9,922
+ 176.6%
Full Wealth Gardens | Flat B, 17/F, Block I
2026-05-07
Land Registry
463ft²
HKD$5.74 M
@ $12,393
+ 19.5%
Full Wealth Gardens | Flat G, 18/F, Block V
2026-05-06
Land Registry
459ft²
HKD$6.08 M
@ $13,246
+ 3.8%
2026-04-21
Market Info
459ft²
HKD$6.08 M
@ $13,246
-
Full Wealth Gardens | Flat H, 2/F, Block Iv
2026-03-30
Land Registry
427ft²
HKD$5.28 M
@ $12,365
+ 20%
2026-03-10
Market Info
2 Rooms
427ft²
HKD$5.28 M
@ $12,365
-
Full Wealth Gardens | Flat E, 16/F, Block Iii
2026-02-26
Land Registry
612ft²
HKD$7.6 M
@ $12,418
+ 68.9%
2026-02-11
Market Info
612ft²
HKD$7.6 M
@ $12,418
-
Full Wealth Gardens | Flat G, 16/F, Block V
2026-02-04
Land Registry
459ft²
HKD$4.98 M
@ $10,850
+ 111.9%
Full Wealth Gardens | Flat B, 22/F, Block Iv
2026-01-22
Land Registry
505ft²
HKD$6.8 M
@ $13,465
+ 277.8%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.