| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell HKD$4 Millions
Instant Valuation
The information and valuation on any property herein quoted are provided by the service provider of Hang Seng Bank Limited (Hang Seng) and are for reference only and are not binding on Hang Seng. Hang Seng does not warrant the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of any such information and valuation or whether they are fit for any purposes. Hang Seng also does not assume any liability for any reliance on such information and valuation by any person.
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$1.2 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Gross Area |
412 ft²
Unit Price: @9,709
|
| Saleable Area |
313 ft²
Unit Price: @12,780
|
| Estate |
Wealthy Garden
New Territories Tsuen Wan
Block and Unit: Mid Floor(4-13|24/F),CHEONG FU COURT
Building age: 42 Year
|
| Direction (Living Room) |
North east
|
| Floor zone |
Middle Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
2 Bedrooms
1 Bathroom
|
| Kitchen type |
Separate Kitchen
|
| Kitchen cooking mode |
Open-frame cooking
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
46 Tsuen Wah Street
|
|
Tsuen Fu Street Garden( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Panda Hotel( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Yan Chai Hospital( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
|
|
| Sell Price |
Sell HKD$3.8 Millions
荃灣花園,豪裝實用,睇樓請預約
|
| Gross Area |
435 ft² @8,736
not verified
|
| Saleable Area |
347 ft² @10,951
not verified
|
| Sell Price |
Sell HKD$4.7 Millions
東亞花園,兩房兩廳,內園清靜
|
| Gross Area |
620 ft² @7,581
not verified
|
| Saleable Area |
460 ft² @10,217
not verified
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Wealthy Garden
|
Flat E, 4/F, Cheong Fu Court
2026-05-07 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
318ft² |
HKD$3.85 M
@
$12,107
|
+ 378.3% |
|
Wealthy Garden
|
Flat G, 11/F, Cheong Fu Court
2026-04-16 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
313ft² |
HKD$3.96 M
@
$12,652
|
- 20.5% |
|
Wealthy Garden
|
Flat G, 11/F, Cheong Wah Court
2026-04-09 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
313ft² |
HKD$3.88 M
@
$12,396
|
+ 4.9% |
|
Wealthy Garden
|
Flat G, Middle, Cheong Fu Court, Wealthy Garden
2026-03-20 Market Info 2 Rooms |
313ft² |
HKD$3.96 M
@
$12,652
|
- |
|
Wealthy Garden
|
Flat G, Middle, Cheong Wah Court
2026-03-11 Market Info 2 Rooms |
313ft² |
HKD$3.88 M
@
$12,396
|
- |
|
Wealthy Garden
|
Flat D, 24/F, Cheong Fu Court
2026-03-04 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
318ft² |
HKD$4.28 M
@
$13,459
|
+ 219.4% |
|
Wealthy Garden
|
Flat C, 9/F, Cheong Fu Court
2026-02-12 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
313ft² |
HKD$3.93 M
@
$12,556
|
+ 27.6% |
|
Wealthy Garden
|
Flat D, High, Cheong Fu Court, Wealthy Garden
2026-02-10 Market Info |
318ft² |
HKD$4.28 M
@
$13,459
|
- |
|
Wealthy Garden
|
Flat B, 13/F, Cheong Wah Court
2026-02-09 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
313ft² |
HKD$3.74 M
@
$11,949
|
+ 10% |
|
Wealthy Garden
|
Flat E, 6/F, Cheong Fu Court
2026-01-26 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
318ft² |
HKD$3.6 M
@
$11,321
|
+ 453.8% |