Soyo #3850517 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3850517
No: D111470 (by agent)

Mong Kok Soyo [Agency Ads]
Unit F,Mid Floor(3-15|26/F),Soyo, Middle Floor
Exclusive Bargain Property, City Center, 30 Minutes From Central, 2-Year-Old Development, Quick Sale

Best Buy, Best Buy in the market, Sell with loss, Luxurious decorated, Negotiable, Open and garden view

Apartment
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Chun Wo
Top Ads
2 days ago posted
Visited#106
View
Decoration
Good view
City view
Luxury
Created:2026-05-16 | Updated:2026-05-16
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell HKD$3.47 Millions
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$1.04 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
193 ft²
Unit Price: @17,979
Estate
Soyo
Kowloon Mong Kok
Block and Unit: Unit F,Mid Floor(3-15|26/F),SOYO
Building age: 2 Year
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
Studio 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Open Kitchen
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.63 Soy Street
Macpherson Playground( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Kwong Wah Hospital, Waterloo Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Kwong Wah Hospital( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: G/f No 22 Poplar Street Shamshuipo Kowloon
Company License Number: E-102202-A000
Sell: 70 Rental: 21

Contact

Dong Fengqiong   Name Card

Personal License Number: S-710572
English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Mr. Leung

Personal License Number: E-418947

Wendy Mak

Personal License Number: E-125621

James Ng Name Card

Personal License Number: S-662682
English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Soyo - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-03-27
Land Registry
228ft²
HKD$5.11 M
@ $22,395
-
2025-12-04
Land Registry
228ft²
HKD$4.37 M
@ $19,158
- 27.4%
2025-11-19
Land Registry
152ft²
HKD$3.14 M
@ $20,664
- 20%
2025-10-24
Land Registry
152ft²
HKD$3.11 M
@ $20,480
- 23.4%
2025-09-22
Land Registry
168ft²
HKD$3.49 M
@ $20,798
-
2025-09-18
Land Registry
152ft²
HKD$3.14 M
@ $20,678
- 23.4%
2025-09-01
Land Registry
193ft²
HKD$4.17 M
@ $21,606
- 22.2%
2025-08-29
Land Registry
152ft²
HKD$3.2 M
@ $21,039
- 23.4%
2025-08-29
Land Registry
168ft²
HKD$3.43 M
@ $20,429
-
2025-08-27
Land Registry
193ft²
HKD$3.74 M
@ $19,383
- 25.5%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.