No: M200357473 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell HKD$4.8 Millions
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$1.44 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Gross Area |
680 ft²
Unit Price: @7,059
|
| Saleable Area |
446 ft²
Unit Price: @10,762
|
| Estate |
Mei Foo Sun Chuen Phase 3
Kowloon Mei Foo
Block and Unit: Unit B,High Floor(11-20|20/F),NO.51 BROADWAY,PHASE 3
Building age: 57 Year
|
| Direction (Living Room) |
North east
|
| Floor zone |
High Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
3 Bedrooms
1 Bathroom
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
6-8 Glee Path
|
|
Mei Foo Bbi (a1)( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Mei Foo Bbi (a2)( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Mei Foo Bbi (a4)( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Mei Foo Sun Chuen
|
Flat 12號B, Low, 10-12 Lai Wan Road, Phase 7
2026-05-20 Market Info 3 Rooms |
1,121ft² |
HKD$11.7 M
@
$10,437
|
- |
|
Mei Foo Sun Chuen
|
Flat 12號B, Low, 10-12 Lai Wan Road, Phase 7
2026-05-20 Market Info 3 Rooms |
1,121ft² |
HKD$11.7 M
@
$10,437
|
- |
|
Mei Foo Sun Chuen
|
Flat C, 11/F, No.9 Nassau Street
2026-05-19 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
713ft² |
HKD$8.1 M
@
$11,360
|
+ 45.2% |
|
Mei Foo Sun Chuen
|
Flat A, 10/F, No.18 Nassau Street
2026-05-19 Land Registry |
556ft² |
HKD$6.38 M
@
$11,475
|
- |
|
Mei Foo Sun Chuen
|
Flat B, 16/F, No.93 Broadway
2026-05-19 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
716ft² |
HKD$7.38 M
@
$10,307
|
+ 40.6% |
|
Mei Foo Sun Chuen
|
Flat D, 3/F, No.6 Nassau Street
2026-05-19 Land Registry |
555ft² |
HKD$6.22 M
@
$11,207
|
- |
|
Mei Foo Sun Chuen
|
Flat 70號C, Middle, 68-70 Broadway, Phase 3
2026-05-19 Market Info 2 Rooms |
544ft² |
HKD$6.36 M
@
$11,691
|
- |
|
Mei Foo Sun Chuen
|
Flat 70號C, Middle, 68-70 Broadway, Phase 3
2026-05-19 Market Info 2 Rooms |
544ft² |
HKD$6.36 M
@
$11,691
|
- |
|
Mei Foo Sun Chuen
|
Flat C, 3/F, No.113 Broadway
2026-05-18 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
657ft² |
HKD$6.28 M
@
$9,559
|
+ 14.2% |
|
Mei Foo Sun Chuen
|
Flat C, 17/F, No.5 Mount
2026-05-15 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
658ft² |
HKD$7.8 M
@
$11,854
|
- 2.5% |