The Arch #3848444 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3848444
No: CG67078633 (by agent)

Kowloon Station The Arch [Agency Ads]
High Floor(70-80|80/F),Block 2A
Rare Finds, Permanent View, Three Bedrooms.

Practical layout, high-floor three-bedroom apartment with sea view. We sincerely welcome guests and offer comprehensive, professional, and attentive service. We specialize in new and resale properties throughout Hong Kong. WeChat account: bowiemok0814

Apartment
Apartment
SHKP
Golden Ads
3 days ago posted
Visited#169
View
Good view
Created:2026-05-14 | Updated:2026-05-14
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell HKD$57 Millions
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$28.5 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 50%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
1,320 ft²
Unit Price: @43,182
Saleable Area
1,017 ft²
Unit Price: @56,047
Estate
The Arch
Kowloon Kowloon Station
Block and Unit: High Floor(70-80|80/F),BLOCK 2A
Building age: 20 Year
Direction (Living Room)
South east
Floor zone
High Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.1 Austin Road West
Kowloon Station( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Kowloon Station Bus Terminus( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Kowloon( Mtr Station )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop 102, Level 1, Victoria Mall, 188 Canton Road, Tst
Company License Number: C-002504
Sell: 30 Rental: 10
Ricacorp Properties

Contact

Bowie Mok   Name Card

Personal License Number: S-490315

The Arch - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-15
Market Info
1 Room
420ft²
HKD$12.98 M
@ $30,905
-
2026-05-12
Land Registry
3 Rooms
960ft²
HKD$30.5 M
@ $31,771
+ 123.3%
2026-05-12
Market Info
4 Rooms
1,103ft²
HKD$48.88 M
@ $44,316
-
2026-05-08
Land Registry
1 Room
395ft²
HKD$11.68 M
@ $29,570
+ 209.7%
2026-05-07
Land Registry
2 Rooms
548ft²
HKD$20.5 M
@ $37,409
- -
2026-05-06
Land Registry
1 Room
395ft²
HKD$12.5 M
@ $31,646
+ 100%
2026-05-06
Land Registry
2 Rooms
518ft²
HKD$18.5 M
@ $35,714
- 14%
2026-05-05
Land Registry
1 Room
420ft²
HKD$14.15 M
@ $33,690
+ 148.2%
2026-05-04
Land Registry
3 Rooms
Carpark
1,017ft²
HKD$50 M
@ $49,164
+ 114.6%
2026-04-29
Land Registry
3 Rooms
953ft²
HKD$29.6 M
@ $31,060
+ 5.7%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.