Stars By The Harbour #3847798 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3847798
No: SW648839 (by agent)

Hung Hom Stars By The Harbour [Agency Ads]
Mid Floor(21-31|31/F),Tower 5,Building, Middle Floor
Facing Southeast With A Wide And Open View Of The Sea, The Well-Proportioned Layout Is Highly Practi

The residents' clubhouse at Stars by the Harbour in Hung Hom is named "Club Starlight," with a total area of approximately 15,000 square feet and a high-end luxury style. The clubhouse is fully equipped with facilities, including an outdoor swimming pool, a state-of-the-art gym, a children's playground, a banquet hall, and a bar, to meet the social and fitness needs of residents. Some facilities offer views of the gardens and the nearby Hung Hom Promenade Park.

Apartment
Apartment
CK Asset
Normal Ads
3 days ago posted
Visited#61
Sea view
Created:2026-05-14 | Updated:2026-05-14
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell HKD$17.2 Millions
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$6.88 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 60%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
731 ft²
Unit Price: @23,529
Estate
Stars By The Harbour
Kowloon Hung Hom
Block and Unit: Mid Floor(21-31|31/F),TOWER 5,BUILDING
Building age: 10 Year
Direction (Living Room)
South east
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.7 Hung Luen Road
Hung Hom (hung Luen Road) Bus Terminus( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Hung Lok Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Harbourview Horizon, Hung Lok Road( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop Unit No. 13b G/f, Hung Hom Shopping Cnetre, 28 Tak Man Street, Hung Hom
Company License Number: C-100475
Sell: 42 Rental: 24
Starwealth  Property Limited

Contact

Keith Ng   Name Card

Personal License Number: S-700540

Stars By The Harbour - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Stars By The Harbour | Flat B, 5/F, Tower 5
2026-04-13
Land Registry
3 Rooms
1,028ft²
HKD$23.8 M
@ $23,152
-
2026-04-01
Market Info
3 Rooms
1,028ft²
HKD$23.8 M
@ $23,152
-
Stars By The Harbour | Flat A, 22/F, Tower 5
2026-03-23
Land Registry
4 Rooms
1,358ft²
HKD$30 M
@ $22,091
+ 15.4%
Stars By The Harbour | Flat B, 29/F, Tower 2
2026-03-13
Land Registry
3 Rooms
1,102ft²
HKD$20 M
@ $18,149
-
2026-02-26
Market Info
4 Rooms
1,357ft²
HKD$30 M
@ $22,108
-
Stars By The Harbour | Flat C, 28/F, Tower 2
2026-02-23
Land Registry
3 Rooms
820ft²
HKD$18.18 M
@ $22,171
-
Stars By The Harbour | Flat B, 6/F, Tower 5
2026-01-12
Land Registry
3 Rooms
1,027ft²
HKD$23 M
@ $22,395
-
Stars By The Harbour | Flat C, 26/F, Tower 1
2025-12-17
Land Registry
3 Rooms
873ft²
HKD$19.18 M
@ $21,970
- 29.7%
Stars By The Harbour | Flat C, 22/F, Tower 5
2025-12-05
Land Registry
3 Rooms
732ft²
HKD$16.48 M
@ $22,514
- 23.9%
Stars By The Harbour | Flat C, 20/F, Tower 5
2025-12-04
Land Registry
3 Rooms
731ft²
HKD$16.23 M
@ $22,202
- 14.3%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.