No: CM75032230 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell HKD$7.3 Millions
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$2.19 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Gross Area |
880 ft²
Unit Price: @8,295
|
| Saleable Area |
653 ft²
Unit Price: @11,179
|
| Estate |
Mei Foo Sun Chuen Phase 6
Kowloon Mei Foo
Block and Unit: Unit D,Mid Floor(1-10|20/F),NO.11 HUMBERT STREET,PHASE 6
Building age: 57 Year
|
| Floor zone |
Middle Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
3 Bedrooms
1 Bathroom
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
46 Nassau Street
|
|
Mei Foo Bbi (a1)( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Mei Foo Bbi (a2)( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Mei Foo Bbi (a4)( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Mei Foo Sun Chuen
|
Flat C, 11/F, No.9 Nassau Street
2026-05-19 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
713ft² |
HKD$8.1 M
@
$11,360
|
+ 45.2% |
|
Mei Foo Sun Chuen
|
Flat A, 10/F, No.18 Nassau Street
2026-05-19 Land Registry |
556ft² |
HKD$6.38 M
@
$11,475
|
- |
|
Mei Foo Sun Chuen
|
Flat B, 16/F, No.93 Broadway
2026-05-19 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
716ft² |
HKD$7.38 M
@
$10,307
|
+ 40.6% |
|
Mei Foo Sun Chuen
|
Flat D, 3/F, No.6 Nassau Street
2026-05-19 Land Registry |
555ft² |
HKD$6.22 M
@
$11,207
|
- |
|
Mei Foo Sun Chuen
|
Flat 70號C, Middle, 68-70 Broadway, Phase 3
2026-05-19 Market Info 2 Rooms |
544ft² |
HKD$6.36 M
@
$11,691
|
- |
|
Mei Foo Sun Chuen
|
Flat 70號C, Middle, 68-70 Broadway, Phase 3
2026-05-19 Market Info 2 Rooms |
544ft² |
HKD$6.36 M
@
$11,691
|
- |
|
Mei Foo Sun Chuen
|
Flat C, 3/F, No.113 Broadway
2026-05-18 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
657ft² |
HKD$6.28 M
@
$9,559
|
+ 14.2% |
|
Mei Foo Sun Chuen
|
Flat C, 17/F, No.5 Mount
2026-05-15 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
658ft² |
HKD$7.8 M
@
$11,854
|
- 2.5% |
|
Mei Foo Sun Chuen
|
Flat C, 6/F, No.11 Nassau Street
2026-05-15 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
564ft² |
HKD$6.89 M
@
$12,216
|
+ 26.4% |
|
Mei Foo Sun Chuen
|
Flat 120號D, High, 118-120 Broadway, Phase 8
2026-05-15 Market Info 2 Rooms |
672ft² |
HKD$6.3 M
@
$9,375
|
- |