| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell HKD$4.45 Millions
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$1.34 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Gross Area |
578 ft²
Unit Price: @7,699
|
| Saleable Area |
428 ft²
Unit Price: @10,397
|
| Estate |
Beneville
New Territories Tuen Mun
Block and Unit: Unit D,Mid Floor(13-23|31/F),BLOCK 5
Building age: 21 Year
|
| Direction (Living Room) |
South west
|
| Floor zone |
Middle Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
2 Bedrooms
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No.18 Tuen Kwai Road
|
|
Beneville( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Fu Tai Estate, Castle Peak Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Fu Tai Estate Bus Terminus( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Beneville
|
Flat E, 22/F, Block 3
2026-05-14 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
428ft² |
HKD$4.75 M
@
$11,098
|
- 13.6% |
|
Beneville
|
Flat E, 11/F, Block 2
2026-05-14 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
428ft² |
HKD$4.68 M
@
$10,935
|
+ 87.2% |
|
Beneville
|
Flat B, Low, Block 1
2026-04-30 Market Info 3 Rooms Balcony |
529ft² |
HKD$5.7 M
@
$10,775
|
- |
|
Beneville
|
Flat H, 18/F, Block 1
2026-04-29 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
428ft² |
HKD$4.78 M
@
$11,168
|
+ 16.9% |
|
Beneville
|
Flat H, 16/F, Block 1
2026-04-28 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
428ft² |
HKD$4.69 M
@
$10,953
|
+ 161.9% |
|
Beneville
|
Flat F, 5/F, Block 5
2026-04-23 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
445ft² |
HKD$4.64 M
@
$10,422
|
+ 93.3% |
|
Beneville
|
Flat F, 19/F, Block 2
2026-04-16 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
461ft² |
HKD$2.5 M
@
$5,423
|
- 63.8% |
|
Beneville
|
Flat F, 19/F, Block 3
2026-04-02 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
445ft² |
HKD$4.86 M
@
$10,921
|
- 16.6% |
|
Beneville
|
Flat D, 18/F, Block 5
2026-04-01 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
428ft² |
HKD$4.68 M
@
$10,935
|
+ 146.3% |
|
Beneville
|
Flat F, 17/F, Block 5
2026-03-26 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
445ft² |
HKD$4.75 M
@
$10,674
|
+ 44.8% |