No: M201426120 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell HKD$6.7 Millions
Premium Unpaid
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$2.01 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Gross Area |
693 ft²
Unit Price: @9,668
|
| Saleable Area |
591 ft²
Unit Price: @11,337
|
| Estate |
Bauhinia Garden
New Territories Tseung Kwan O
Block and Unit: Unit A,Low Floor(1-10|40/F),TOWER 2
Building age: 25 Year
|
| Floor zone |
Low Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
3 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
|
| Kitchen type |
Separate Kitchen
|
| Kitchen cooking mode |
Open-frame cooking
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
11 Tong Chun Street
|
|
Bauhinia Garden, Tong Chun Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Bauhinia Garden, Po Yap Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Bauhinia Garden( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Bauhinia Garden
|
Flat J, 34/F, Tower 8
2026-05-12 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
427ft² |
HKD$5 M
@
$11,710
|
- - |
|
Bauhinia Garden
|
Flat J, 22/F, Tower 1
2026-05-12 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
427ft² |
HKD$5.1 M
@
$11,944
|
- 3.4% |
|
Bauhinia Garden
|
Flat D, 4/F, Tower 7
2026-05-11 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
591ft² |
HKD$6.1 M
@
$10,321
|
- 7.6% |
|
Bauhinia Garden
|
Flat F, 28/F, Tower 1
2026-05-11 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
431ft² |
HKD$5.78 M
@
$13,411
|
+ 35.7% |
|
Bauhinia Garden
|
Flat F, 3/F, Tower 6
2026-05-08 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
431ft² |
HKD$4.18 M
@
$9,698
|
+ 436.2% |
|
Bauhinia Garden
|
Flat G, 1/F, Tower 1
2026-05-04 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
484ft² |
HKD$5.4 M
@
$11,157
|
+ 30.1% |
|
Bauhinia Garden
|
Flat F, High, Tower 1, Bauhinia Garden
2026-04-30 Market Info |
431ft² |
HKD$5.78 M
@
$13,411
|
- |
|
Bauhinia Garden
|
Flat J, Middle, Tower 1, Bauhinia Garden
2026-04-30 Market Info 2 Rooms |
427ft² |
HKD$5.1 M
@
$11,944
|
- |
|
Bauhinia Garden
|
Flat J, High, Tower 8, Bauhinia Garden
2026-04-29 Market Info 2 Rooms |
427ft² |
HKD$5 M
@
$11,710
|
- |
|
Bauhinia Garden
|
Flat J, 2/F, Tower 2
2026-04-23 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
427ft² |
HKD$4.58 M
@
$10,726
|
+ 10.4% |