No: M150130233 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell HKD$26 Millions
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$10.4 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 60%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Gross Area |
1,147 ft²
Unit Price: @22,668
|
| Saleable Area |
898 ft²
Unit Price: @28,953
|
| Estate |
The Belcher's
HK Island Kennedy Town
Block and Unit: Unit D,High Floor(33-43|61/F),TOWER 1
Building age: 25 Year
|
| Direction (Living Room) |
South west
|
| Floor zone |
High Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
3 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No.89 Pok Fu Lam Road
|
|
The Westwood, Belcher's Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Shek Tong Tsui( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Yat Fu Lane, Queen's Road West( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
The Belcher's
|
Flat A, Middle, Tower 8, Phase 2
2026-05-14 Market Info 3 Rooms |
903ft² |
HKD$23.74 M
@
$26,288
|
- |
|
The Belcher's
|
Flat G, 51/F, Tower 5
2026-05-13 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
1,109ft² |
HKD$33.08 M
@
$29,829
|
+ 284.8% |
|
The Belcher's
|
Flat E, 52/F, Tower 5
2026-05-11 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
1,111ft² |
HKD$3.64 M
@
$3,276
|
- 75.7% |
|
The Belcher's
|
Flat D, Low, Tower 8, Phase 2
2026-05-11 Market Info 2 Rooms |
840ft² |
HKD$19 M
@
$22,619
|
- |
|
The Belcher's
|
Flat B, 49/F, Tower 6
2026-05-08 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
773ft² |
HKD$18.7 M
@
$24,191
|
+ 18.4% |
|
The Belcher's
|
Flat G, 41/F, Tower 2
2026-05-08 Land Registry |
954ft² |
HKD$23.5 M
@
$24,633
|
- |
|
The Belcher's
|
Flat B, High, Tower 5, Phase 2
2026-05-08 Market Info |
1,110ft² |
HKD$30.42 M
@
$27,405
|
- |
|
The Belcher's
|
Flat E, 17/F, Tower 8
2026-04-30 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
1,126ft² |
HKD$26 M
@
$23,091
|
+ 76.9% |
|
The Belcher's
|
Flat F, 37/F, Tower 6
2026-04-30 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
1,267ft² |
HKD$33 M
@
$26,046
|
+ 407.7% |
|
The Belcher's
|
Flat G, 39/F, Tower 3
2026-04-30 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
755ft² |
HKD$18.9 M
@
$25,033
|
+ 197.6% |