No: M301847632 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell HKD$2.85 Millions
Premium Unpaid
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$0.86 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Gross Area |
515 ft²
Unit Price: @5,534
|
| Saleable Area |
401 ft²
Unit Price: @7,107
|
| Estate |
Kam Ying Court
New Territories Ma On Shan
Block and Unit: Unit 3,Mid Floor(1-10|35/F),KAM SHUN HOUSE--BLOCK F
Building age: 35 Year
|
| Floor zone |
Middle Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
2 Bedrooms
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No.9 Kam Ying Road
|
|
Kam Ying Court Bus Terminus( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Kam Ying Court, Kam Ying Road( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk
Kam Ying Court( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Kam Ying Court
|
Flat 1, 1/F, Kam Yuet House--block G
2026-05-14 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
401ft² |
HKD$3 M
@
$7,481
|
+ 7.1% |
|
Kam Ying Court
|
Flat 10, 33/F, Kam Keung House--block C
2026-05-13 Land Registry |
Gross 712ft² |
HKD$4.65 M
@
$6,531
|
+ 14.8% |
|
Kam Ying Court
|
Flat 9, 1/F, Kam Leung House--block A
2026-05-13 Land Registry |
Gross 827ft² |
HKD$3.6 M
@
$4,353
|
- |
|
Kam Ying Court
|
Flat 6, High, Kam Yiu House (block J), Kam Ying Court
2026-05-12 Market Info |
554ft² |
HKD$4.38 M
@
$7,906
|
- |
|
Kam Ying Court
|
Flat 3, Low, Kam Yuet House (block G), Kam Ying Court
2026-05-11 Market Info |
401ft² |
HKD$3.56 M
@
$8,878
|
- |
|
Kam Ying Court
|
Flat 6, 2/F, Kam Shun House--block F
2026-05-04 Land Registry |
Gross 515ft² |
HKD$3.19 M
@
$6,194
|
+ 289% |
|
Kam Ying Court
|
Flat 5, High, Kam Shun House (block F)
2026-05-03 Market Info 3 Rooms Balcony |
554ft² |
HKD$4.75 M
@
$8,574
|
- |
|
Kam Ying Court
|
Flat 6, 26/F, Kam Kai House--block B
2026-04-27 Land Registry |
Gross 712ft² |
HKD$4.2 M
@
$5,899
|
- |
|
Kam Ying Court
|
Flat 3, 23/F, Kam Yuet House--block G
2026-04-24 Land Registry |
401ft² |
HKD$3.53 M
@
$8,803
|
- |
|
Kam Ying Court
|
Flat 8, 2/F, Kam Keung House--block C
2026-04-22 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
401ft² |
HKD$3.35 M
@
$8,354
|
+ 308.5% |