No: AUC281 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell HKD$6.5 Millions
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$1.95 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Saleable Area |
440 ft²
Unit Price: @14,773
|
| Estate |
Solaria
New Territories Pak Shek Kok
Block and Unit: Unit A,Low Floor(2-12|21/F),TOWER 10
Building age: 6 Year
|
| Floor zone |
Low Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
2 Bedrooms
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No.16 Fo Chun Road
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Solaria
|
Flat A, 1/F, Tower 1
2026-05-14 Land Registry |
1,063ft² |
HKD$15.62 M
@
$14,694
|
- |
|
Solaria
|
Flat C, High, Tower 7, Solaria
2026-05-11 Market Info 3 Rooms |
596ft² |
HKD$8.75 M
@
$14,681
|
- |
|
Solaria
|
Flat A, 2/F, Tower 3
2026-05-05 Land Registry |
1,052ft² |
HKD$15.61 M
@
$14,837
|
- |
|
Solaria
|
Flat D, 16/F, Tower 5
2026-05-05 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
501ft² |
HKD$6.75 M
@
$13,473
|
- 25.9% |
|
Solaria
|
Flat J, 10/F, Tower 8
2026-04-30 Land Registry 1 Room |
342ft² |
HKD$4.8 M
@
$14,035
|
- 18.3% |
|
Solaria
|
Flat A, Middle, Tower 8
2026-04-29 Market Info 3 Rooms Carpark Balcony |
714ft² |
HKD$11.7 M
@
$16,387
|
- |
|
Solaria
|
Flat F, 20/F, Tower 5
2026-04-29 Land Registry |
325ft² |
HKD$2.69 M
@
$8,262
|
+ 15.5% |
|
Solaria
|
Flat F, 8/F, Tower 6
2026-04-29 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
495ft² |
HKD$3.4 M
@
$6,869
|
- 61.6% |
|
Solaria
|
Flat D, 20/F, Tower 5
2026-04-28 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
501ft² |
HKD$6.93 M
@
$13,832
|
- 27.6% |
|
Solaria
|
Flat C, High, Tower 5
2026-04-27 Market Info 2 Rooms Balcony |
459ft² |
HKD$6.3 M
@
$13,725
|
- |