Harbour Pinnacle #3844742 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3844742
No: 053169 (by agent)

Tsim Sha Tsui Harbour Pinnacle [Agency Ads]
Unit F,Mid Floor(12-22|39/F), Middle Floor
Unbeatable Sea View! Two-Bedroom High-Rise Apartment With A Huge Living Room, Luxuriously Cleaned.

Unbeatable sea view! Two-bedroom high-rise apartment with a huge living room, luxuriously cleaned.

Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Western Style Bldg
Normal Ads
11 days ago posted
Visited#337
Decoration
View
Luxury
Good view
Building view
City view
Garden view
Created:2026-05-12 | Updated:2026-05-21
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell HKD$12.5 Millions
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$3.75 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
678 ft²
Unit Price: @18,437
Saleable Area
508 ft²
Unit Price: @24,606
Estate
Harbour Pinnacle
Kowloon Tsim Sha Tsui
Block and Unit: Unit F,Mid Floor(12-22|39/F),Harbour Pinnacle
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Address
No.8 Minden Avenue
East Tsim Sha Tsui( Mtr Station )
3 min Walk
East Tsim Sha Tsui Station, Salisbury Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Tsim Sha Tsui East (mody Road)( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop D, G/f., Mainway Court, 23 Kwong Wa Street, Kowloon.
Company License Number: C-088266
Sell: 56 Rental: 70

Contact

Tse Pui Yu   Name Card

Personal License Number: S-712164

Cheuk Chun Yin   Name Card

Personal License Number: S668929

Harbour Pinnacle - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-02-12
Land Registry
2 Rooms
473ft²
HKD$8.15 M
@ $17,230
- 7.4%
2026-01-27
Land Registry
2 Rooms
473ft²
HKD$7 M
@ $14,799
+ 40%
2026-01-06
Land Registry
2 Rooms
473ft²
HKD$7.8 M
@ $16,490
- 31.3%
2025-12-31
Land Registry
3 Rooms
689ft²
HKD$13.96 M
@ $20,261
- 25.4%
2025-12-08
Land Registry
688ft²
HKD$15 M
@ $21,802
- 22.3%
2025-12-02
Land Registry
2 Rooms
474ft²
HKD$8 M
@ $16,878
- 3%
2025-11-06
Land Registry
3 Rooms
689ft²
HKD$13.68 M
@ $19,855
- 37.8%
2025-09-30
Market Info
3 Rooms
677ft²
HKD$13.68 M
@ $20,207
-
2025-09-19
Land Registry
2 Rooms
508ft²
HKD$8.96 M
@ $17,638
- 39.9%
2025-09-17
Land Registry
2 Rooms
474ft²
HKD$8.18 M
@ $17,257
- 30.8%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.