The Victoria Towers #3844378 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3844378
No: M200068530 (by agent)

Tsim Sha Tsui The Victoria Towers [Agency Ads]
Unit B,Low Floor(10-21|70/F),Tower 2
Breaking News! Harbour View Peak's Unique Three-Bedroom Apartment With A Terrace! Available For View

For details, please WhatsApp me directly at
http://wa.me/
High-speed rail station + sea view! Just a 3-minute walk to Harbour City MTR station, and a 5-minute living circle around the West Rail line!
Everything you need for daily life is readily available, just across the street from the China-Hong Kong Ferry Terminal. Numerous great deals and company properties are available!
Please contact us immediately to schedule a viewing!

Top Ads
6 days ago posted
Visited#148
City view
Created:2026-05-11 | Updated:2026-05-11
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell HKD$21.8 Millions
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$8.72 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 60%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
1,258 ft²
Unit Price: @17,329
Saleable Area
882 ft²
Unit Price: @24,717
Estate
The Victoria Towers
Kowloon Tsim Sha Tsui
Block and Unit: Unit B,Low Floor(10-21|70/F),TOWER 2
Building age: 23 Year
Direction (Living Room)
South east
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.188 Canton Road
Austin Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Austin Road, Canton Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Austin Station( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: G/f, Chong Tak House, 33 Austin Road, Tst, Kowloon
Company License Number: C-000982
Sell: 23 Rental: 5
Midland Realty

Contact

Zita Au Yeung Name Card

Personal License Number: E-314204

Yuki Tso Name Card

Personal License Number: S-392189
English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Vermont Cheung

Personal License Number: S-564409

Valerie Sung

Personal License Number: S-357998

The Victoria Towers - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-11
Market Info
2 Rooms
559ft²
HKD$12.8 M
@ $22,898
-
The Victoria Towers | Flat B, 69/F, Tower 2
2026-05-05
Land Registry
3 Rooms
921ft²
HKD$21.28 M
@ $23,105
- 28.4%
The Victoria Towers | Flat F, 57/F, Tower 3
2026-05-04
Land Registry
552ft²
HKD$11.79 M
@ $21,359
+ 224%
The Victoria Towers | Flat D, 38/F, Tower 2
2026-04-29
Land Registry
2 Rooms
526ft²
HKD$11.98 M
@ $22,776
+ 68.7%
The Victoria Towers | Flat A, Low, Block 3
2026-04-27
Market Info
2 Rooms
457ft²
HKD$10 M
@ $21,882
-
2026-04-21
Market Info
3 Rooms
921ft²
HKD$21.28 M
@ $23,105
-
The Victoria Towers | Flat E, 20/F, Tower 2
2026-04-21
Land Registry
2 Rooms
509ft²
HKD$8.96 M
@ $17,599
+ 34.1%
The Victoria Towers | Flat B, 35/F, Tower 2
2026-04-17
Land Registry
3 Rooms
915ft²
HKD$20.8 M
@ $22,732
+ 205.9%
2026-04-16
Market Info
2 Rooms
552ft²
HKD$11.79 M
@ $21,359
-
2026-04-15
Market Info
2 Rooms
526ft²
HKD$11.98 M
@ $22,776
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.