Parc Oasis #3844029 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3844029
No: MKA963 (by agent)

Yau Yat Tsuen Parc Oasis [Agency Ads]
High Floor, Tower 2
Luxury Residential Complex, Convenient Transportation, Penthouse Duplex.

Hello, I'm LEAN, your professional real estate agent ️️
"Real estate is not just a transaction, but the starting point of life."
I excel at using my womanly attentiveness to notice every hidden detail of a property for you. No matter how specific your housing needs are, I will dedicate 100% patience and professionalism to helping you choose the perfect home.
24-hour on call ️: 852-

Apartment
Apartment
Wheelock
Top Ads
6 days ago posted
Visited#210
Shopping Mall nearby
Created:2026-05-11 | Updated:2026-05-11
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell HKD$18.5 Millions
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$7.4 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 60%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
1,217 ft²
Unit Price: @15,201
Saleable Area
1,012 ft²
Unit Price: @18,281
Estate
Parc Oasis
Kowloon Yau Yat Tsuen
Block and Unit: High Floor,TOWER 2
Building age: 33 Year
Direction (Living Room)
West
Room and Bathroom
4 Bathrooms
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
21 Grandeur Road
Parc Oasis( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Village Gardens( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Heung To Middle School, To Yuen Street( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop 1a, G/f., Celestial Place, Celestial Heights, Ho Man Tin, Kowloon.
Company License Number: C-000227
Sell: 9 Rental: 6
Centaline Properties

Contact

Stephanie Qin   Name Card

Personal License Number: S-680643

Parc Oasis - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-14
Land Registry
3 Rooms
771ft²
HKD$14 M
@ $18,158
+ 39.3%
2026-05-12
Land Registry
3 Rooms
559ft²
HKD$9.5 M
@ $16,995
+ 43.3%
2026-05-06
Land Registry
3 Rooms
591ft²
HKD$9.97 M
@ $16,866
+ 121.6%
2026-05-06
Market Info
3 Rooms
771ft²
HKD$14 M
@ $18,158
-
Parc Oasis | Flat F, Tower 1
2026-04-27
Land Registry
3 Rooms
568ft²
HKD$8.75 M
@ $15,405
+ 12.2%
2026-04-26
Market Info
3 Rooms
674ft²
HKD$11.9 M
@ $17,656
-
2026-04-22
Land Registry
3 Rooms
561ft²
HKD$11 M
@ $19,608
+ 78%
2026-04-21
Market Info
3 Rooms
559ft²
HKD$9.5 M
@ $16,995
-
2026-04-15
Land Registry
3 Rooms
778ft²
HKD$17.25 M
@ $22,172
+ 19%
2026-04-14
Land Registry
3 Rooms
561ft²
HKD$9.63 M
@ $17,166
+ 30.1%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.