No: CV76166964 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell HKD$10 Millions
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$3 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Gross Area |
1,150 ft²
Unit Price: @8,696
|
| Saleable Area |
850 ft²
Unit Price: @11,765
|
| Estate |
Mei Foo Sun Chuen Phase 4
Kowloon Mei Foo
Block and Unit: Low Floor(4-13|19/F),NO.107 BROADWAY,PHASE 4
Building age: 52 Year
|
| Direction (Living Room) |
South
|
| Floor zone |
Low Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
4 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
|
| Kitchen type |
Separate Kitchen
|
| Kitchen cooking mode |
Open-frame cooking
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
117-119 Broadway
|
|
Mei Foo Bbi (a1)( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Mei Foo Bbi (a2)( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Mei Foo Bbi (a4)( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Mei Foo Sun Chuen
|
Flat 120號D, High, 118-120 Broadway, Phase 8
2026-05-15 Market Info 2 Rooms |
672ft² |
HKD$6.3 M
@
$9,375
|
- |
|
Mei Foo Sun Chuen
|
Flat 72號A, Middle, 72-74 Broadway, Phase 3
2026-05-15 Market Info 3 Rooms |
652ft² |
HKD$7 M
@
$10,736
|
- |
|
Mei Foo Sun Chuen
|
Flat H, Low, 23 Broadway, Phase 1
2026-05-15 Market Info 2 Rooms |
531ft² |
HKD$6.1 M
@
$11,488
|
- |
|
Mei Foo Sun Chuen
|
Flat 120號D, High, 118-120 Broadway, Phase 8
2026-05-15 Market Info 2 Rooms |
672ft² |
HKD$6.3 M
@
$9,375
|
- |
|
Mei Foo Sun Chuen
|
Flat H, Low, 23 Broadway, Phase 1
2026-05-15 Market Info 2 Rooms |
531ft² |
HKD$6.1 M
@
$11,488
|
- |
|
Mei Foo Sun Chuen
|
Flat 72號A, Middle, 72-74 Broadway, Phase 3
2026-05-15 Market Info 3 Rooms |
652ft² |
HKD$7 M
@
$10,736
|
- |
|
Mei Foo Sun Chuen
|
Flat A, 4/F, No.44 Broadway
2026-05-14 Land Registry Carpark |
1,449ft² |
HKD$18.8 M
@
$12,974
|
- |
|
Mei Foo Sun Chuen
|
Flat C, 20/F, No.10 Nassau Street
2026-05-14 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
435ft² |
HKD$4.8 M
@
$11,034
|
+ 9.1% |
|
Mei Foo Sun Chuen
|
Flat A, 5/F, No.81 Broadway
2026-05-13 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
664ft² |
HKD$6.6 M
@
$9,940
|
- 5.7% |
|
Mei Foo Sun Chuen
|
Flat B, 19/F, No.10 Lai Wan Road
2026-05-12 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
584ft² |
HKD$6.03 M
@
$10,322
|
+ 17% |