Siu Fung Court #3406678 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3406678
No: cw001 (by agent)

To Kwa Wan Siu Fung Court [Agency Ads]
Unit C,Mid Floor(5-14|14/F), Middle Floor
Happy Discovery Of A Mid-Level Two-Bedroom Unit In "Zhaofeng Court" Is A Must-Buy And Must-Go Within

"Fuyun Building" Phoenix Phoenix has another great discovery. An independent, open-style, durable and attractive unit must be sold within the month. Xunpan

Plant a large grass garden and give your pets a small space. Get o Left

Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Apartment
Normal Ads
6 days ago posted
Visited#173
Created:2026-05-10 | Updated:2026-05-10
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell HKD$3.85 Millions
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$1.16 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
392 ft²
Unit Price: @9,821
not verified
Saleable Area
278 ft²
Unit Price: @13,849
not verified
Estate
Siu Fung Court
Kowloon To Kwa Wan
Block and Unit: Unit C,Mid Floor(5-14|14/F),Siu Fung Court
Building age: 32 Year
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.98 Tam Kung Road
Tam Kung Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Mok Cheong Street( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Mok Cheong Street, Ma Tau Chung Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop A, No.19a Station Lane,hung Hom, Kln /shop 52a, G/f, Hung Hom Square,37-39 Ma Tau Wai Rd, Hung Hom,, Kowloon
Company License Number: C-058761
Sell: 478 Rental: 30
Top Rise Property Agency Ltd

Contact

Ms. Cary Wan

Personal License Number: S-633444

Top Rise Property

Personal License Number: C-058761
Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-01-27
Land Registry
2 Rooms
297ft²
HKD$3.6 M
@ $12,121
- 38.8%
2026-01-23
Land Registry
2 Rooms
262ft²
HKD$3.06 M
@ $11,672
- 6.8%
2025-12-20
Market Info
2 Rooms
Flat Roof
262ft²
HKD$3.06 M
@ $11,672
-
2025-10-16
Land Registry
262ft²
HKD$3.35 M
@ $12,786
- 0.9%
2025-10-03
Land Registry
297ft²
HKD$2.83 M
@ $9,529
+ 12.8%
2025-08-27
Land Registry
262ft²
HKD$2.83 M
@ $10,782
+ 307.6%
2025-07-31
Land Registry
2 Rooms
262ft²
HKD$2.8 M
@ $10,687
+ 40%
2025-07-15
Land Registry
297ft²
HKD$2.51 M
@ $8,444
+ 92.9%
2025-06-18
Land Registry
2 Rooms
262ft²
HKD$3 M
@ $11,450
- 30.2%
2023-05-04
Land Registry
2 Rooms
262ft²
HKD$3.68 M
@ $14,046
+ 214.5%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.