Mercantile Industrial & Warehouse Building #3853034 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3853034
No: 00166474 (by agent)

Kwai Chung Mercantile Industrial & Warehouse Building [Agency Ads]
[All-Inclusive Bamboo Shoots Tray] [Ready To Use]

I have been working in property agency for many years, specializing in factories, warehouses, land parcels, offices, upstairs shops, and all new residential developments in various districts.
----------------------------------------
Welcome to inquire:
Mr. Liu (Anson)

Industrial Building
Normal Ads
4 days ago posted
Visited#79
Decoration
Offices use
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Created:2026-05-18 | Updated:2026-05-18
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease HKD$63,000
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Gross Area
8,800 ft²
Unit Price: @7.2
not verified
Comm./Ind.
Mercantile Industrial & Warehouse Building
New Territories Kwai Chung
Address
16/24 Ta Chuen Ping St., Kwai Chung
Ta Chuen Ping Street Kwai Chung( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Ping Lai Path Kwai Chung( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Shek Ying Path Kwai Chung( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company License Number: C-055030
Sell: 5 Rental: 114

Contact

Anson   Name Card

Personal License Number: S-131941

Mercantile Industrial & Warehouse Building - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Mercantile Industrial & Warehouse Building | Flat C, Low, Mercantile Ind & Warehouse Bldg
2025-09-15
Market Info
Gross 9,000ft²
Leased HKD$99,000
@ $11
-
Mercantile Industrial & Warehouse Building | Flat B,C,E1&E2, Low, Mercantile Ind & Warehouse Bldg
2025-08-18
Market Info
Gross 16,600ft²
Leased HKD$199,200
@ $12
-
Mercantile Industrial & Warehouse Building | Flat B-C, Low, Mercantile Ind & Warehouse Bldg
2025-08-17
Market Info
Gross 13,706ft²
Leased HKD$150,766
@ $11
-
Mercantile Industrial & Warehouse Building | Flat B, Low, Mercantile Ind & Warehouse Bldg
2025-08-17
Market Info
Gross 5,563ft²
Leased HKD$61,193
@ $11
-
Mercantile Industrial & Warehouse Building | Flat A, Low, Mercantile Ind & Warehouse Bldg
2025-08-17
Market Info
Gross 7,500ft²
Leased HKD$82,500
@ $11
-
Mercantile Industrial & Warehouse Building | Low, Mercantile Ind. & Warehouse Building
2025-08-13
Market Info
Gross 828ft²
Leased HKD$8,500
@ $10
-