No: SA405470 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Monthly Rental |
Lease HKD$22,364
|
| Gross Area |
901 ft²
Unit Price: @24.8
|
| Comm./Ind. |
Tg Place
Kowloon Kwun Tong
Building age: 11 Year
|
| Floor zone |
High Floor
|
| Room and Toilet |
1 Bedroom
|
| Address |
No.10 Shing Yip Street
|
|
Kwun Tong Station (e1)( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Kwun Tong Station (e2)( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Kwun Tong( Mtr Station )
3 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
TG Place
|
High, Tg Place
2026-05-15 Market Info |
Gross 183ft² |
Leased
HKD$10,000
@
$55
|
- |
|
TG Place
|
High, Tg Place
2026-05-15 Market Info |
Gross 138ft² |
Leased
HKD$7,000
@
$51
|
- |
|
TG Place
|
High, Tg Place
2026-05-15 Market Info |
Gross 150ft² |
Leased
HKD$8,000
@
$53
|
- |
|
TG Place
|
High, Tg Place
2026-05-15 Market Info |
Gross 166ft² |
Leased
HKD$9,800
@
$59
|
- |
|
TG Place
|
High, Tg Place
2026-05-15 Market Info |
Gross 138ft² |
Leased
HKD$8,000
@
$58
|
- |
|
TG Place
|
High, Tg Place
2026-05-15 Market Info |
Gross 166ft² |
Leased
HKD$8,800
@
$53
|
- |
|
TG Place
|
Flat B, Low, T G Place
2026-05-05 Market Info |
Gross 2,122ft² |
Leased
HKD$42,440
@
$20
|
- |
|
TG Place
|
Flat C2, Middle, T G Place
2026-04-10 Market Info |
Gross 901ft² |
Leased
HKD$20,723
@
$23
|
- |
|
TG Place
|
Low, Tg Place
2026-04-09 Market Info |
Gross 901ft² |
Leased
HKD$22,500
@
$25
|
- |
|
TG Place
|
Middle, Tg Place
2026-03-31 Market Info |
Gross 937ft² |
Leased
HKD$28,110
@
$30
|
- |