Pahsang Industrial Building #1583763 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 1583763

Tuen Mun Pahsang Industrial Building [Landlord Ads]
Storage, Office, Have Toilets

b

Industrial Building
Prepay annual: 10% Off
Top Ads
7 hours ago posted
Visited#36
Decoration
Elegant
Created:2026-05-17 | Updated:2026-05-17
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease HKD$3,200
Discount on Prepaid annual rent by landlord
Prepaid annual rent: $34,560 ( 10% off included )
Total saving: $3,840
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Gross Area
220 ft²
Unit Price: @14.5
Saleable Area
150 ft²
Unit Price: @21.3
Comm./Ind.
Pahsang Industrial Building
New Territories Tuen Mun
Address
16 San On St., Tuen Mun
Tuen Mun Fire Station, Pui To Road( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk
St. Peter Church( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk
St. Peter Church( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk

Contact

Pahsang Industrial Building - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Pahsang Industrial Building | Flat B(PORTION) , High, Pahsang Ind Bldg
2025-12-05
Market Info
Gross 2,000ft²
Leased HKD$14,000
@ $7
-
Pahsang Industrial Building | Low, Pahsang Industrial Building
2025-03-05
Market Info
Gross 2,595ft²
Leased HKD$16,000
@ $6
-
Pahsang Industrial Building | Middle, Pahsang Industrial Building
2025-03-05
Market Info
Gross 2,595ft²
Leased HKD$15,000
@ $6
-
Pahsang Industrial Building | Flat C, Low, Pahsang Ind Bldg
2025-03-04
Market Info
Gross 2,595ft²
Leased HKD$16,000
@ $6
-
Pahsang Industrial Building | Flat A,C, Middle, Pahsang Ind Bldg
2025-02-20
Market Info
Gross 5,334ft²
Leased HKD$38,000
@ $7
-
Pahsang Industrial Building | Flat A, Low, Pahsang Ind Bldg
2025-01-16
Market Info
Gross 2,739ft²
Leased HKD$27,000
@ $10
-
2024-10-22
Market Info
Gross 2,739ft²
Leased HKD$30,000
@ $11
-
2024-10-12
Market Info
Gross 5,334ft²
Leased HKD$32,004
@ $6
-
Pahsang Industrial Building | Flat B,D, Low, Pahsang Ind Bldg
2024-09-26
Market Info
Gross 5,200ft²
Leased HKD$29,200
@ $6
-
Pahsang Industrial Building | Flat B, Low, Pahsang Ind Bldg