Supernova Stand #3859841 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3859841
No: H100276676 (by agent)

Tin Hau Supernova Stand [Agency Ads]
Low Floor
Flat B,Low Floor,Supernova Stand,Supernova Stand

Flat B,Low Floor,Supernova Stand,Supernova Stand

Apartment
Apartment
Henderson
Normal Ads
19 hours ago posted
Visited#66
Decoration
Units' Feature
Simple
MTR nearby
Created:2026-05-23 | Updated:2026-05-23
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease HKD$20,000
Saleable Area
322 ft²
Unit Price: @62.1
Estate
Supernova Stand
HK Island Tin Hau
Building age: 25 Year
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
22-28 Mercury Street
Wing Hing Street( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Tsing Fung Street Flyover, King's Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Tsing Fung Street Flyover( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 25/f., World-wide House, 19 Des Voeux Road C., Central, Hong Kong
Company License Number: C-018893
Sell: 112 Rental: 57
Hong Kong Property

Contact

Michael Chan

Personal License Number: S-274720

Ady, Kong Sau Chee

Personal License Number: S-549756

Supernova Stand - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-04-20
Market Info
328ft²
Leased HKD$20,000
@ $61
-
2024-10-31
Market Info
332ft²
Leased HKD$17,200
@ $52
-
2023-10-10
Market Info
332ft²
Leased HKD$16,800
@ $51
-
2023-08-16
Market Info
2 Rooms
321ft²
Leased HKD$16,000
@ $50
-
2023-05-03
Market Info
321ft²
Leased HKD$17,500
@ $55
-
2022-12-09
Market Info
322ft²
Leased HKD$15,000
@ $47
-
2022-11-05
Market Info
332ft²
Leased HKD$15,000
@ $45
-
2022-04-15
Market Info
322ft²
Leased HKD$15,000
@ $47
-
2022-03-30
Market Info
328ft²
Leased HKD$18,000
@ $55
-
2022-03-30
Market Info
328ft²
Leased HKD$18,000
@ $55
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.