Oasis Kai Tak #3859169 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3859169
No: CV77291384 (by agent)

Kai Tak Oasis Kai Tak [Agency Ads]
Unit F,Low Floor(5-16|36/F),Tower 1
Wheelock Oasis's Cheapest 3-Bedroom Rental Property, Available For Immediate Viewing And Renting.

Team - Zunying East Kowloon Kai Tak First and Second-hand Sales and Leasing Branch Location: Shop 3, Ground Floor, Shang Jin Wan. Years of experience in the real estate industry, highly skilled.
I have never had a client lose money or cancel an order. My strengths lie in being professional, reliable, and good at negotiating prices.
I can offer you the best deals and the best treatment. Why not give me a try? I have multiple assistants and absolutely no hard selling. A relaxed and pleasant expe ...

Apartment
Apartment
Wheelock
Top Ads
2 days ago posted
Visited#48
River view
Created:2026-05-22 | Updated:2026-05-22
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease HKD$42,000
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Saleable Area
752 ft²
Unit Price: @55.9
Estate
Oasis Kai Tak
Kowloon Kai Tak
Block and Unit: Unit F,Low Floor(5-16|36/F),TOWER 1
Building age: 7 Year
Floor zone
Low Floor
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
10 Muk Ning Street
Kai Tak Station, Muk On Street( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Victoria Skye, Muk On Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Kai Tak( Mtr Station )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Kai Tak
Company License Number: C-002504
Sell: 80 Rental: 59
Ricacorp Properties

Contact

Nghiem Hoan Bang Name Card

Personal License Number: S-676435
English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Oasis Kai Tak - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-20
Market Info
1 Room
360ft²
Leased HKD$19,000
@ $53
-
2026-05-15
Market Info
Balcony
295ft²
Leased HKD$16,300
@ $55
-
2026-05-15
Market Info
293ft²
Leased HKD$16,000
@ $55
-
2026-05-15
Market Info
2 Rooms
509ft²
Leased HKD$25,500
@ $50
-
2026-05-15
Market Info
2 Rooms
485ft²
Leased HKD$27,000
@ $56
-
2026-05-08
Market Info
3 Rooms
Balcony
797ft²
Leased HKD$44,800
@ $56
-
2026-05-08
Market Info
1 Room
339ft²
Leased HKD$18,000
@ $53
-
2026-05-01
Market Info
2 Rooms
485ft²
Leased HKD$26,000
@ $54
-
2026-05-01
Market Info
2 Rooms
533ft²
Leased HKD$29,000
@ $54
-
2026-04-26
Market Info
2 Rooms
492ft²
Leased HKD$26,500
@ $54
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.