Grand Austin #3857952 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3857952
No: A465332 (by agent)

Tsim Sha Tsui Grand Austin [Agency Ads]
Room 1, High Floor
4-Bedroom Victoria Harbor Fireworks, Newly Renovated, Above Austin Station.

GA 4 bedrooms and 2 apartments with Victoria Harbor view, newly renovated

units above Austin Station, newly maintained and in good condition, can be rented, moved, and moved in. Unit
enjoys views of Victoria Harbor and the upper floors are open.
usable 1282 square feet, equipped with 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, cloakroom and worker's suite.

to make viewing appointments,
to inquire and make viewing appointments:
WhatsApp/ Phone: +852 johnny
phone number:
sincerely invite new and o ...

Apartment
Apartment
New World
Normal Ads
10 hours ago posted
Visited#34
Clubhouse
Created:2026-05-21 | Updated:2026-05-21
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease HKD$76,000
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Saleable Area
1,282 ft²
Unit Price: @59.3
Estate
Grand Austin
Kowloon Tsim Sha Tsui
Block and Unit: 1
Building age: 10 Year
Direction (Living Room)
South west
Rental Start Date
Rental Available now
Floor zone
High Floor
Room and Bathroom
4 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.9 Austin Road West
Austin Station( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Austin Station, Canton Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Wui Cheung Road, Canton Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 九龍九龍站
Company License Number: C-018893
Sell: 13 Rental: 37
Hong Kong Property

Contact

Kwok Ming Wang Name Card

Personal License Number: s-577328
English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Grand Austin - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-16
Market Info
2 Rooms
540ft²
Leased HKD$35,000
@ $65
-
2026-05-08
Market Info
4 Rooms
1,271ft²
Leased HKD$80,000
@ $63
-
2026-05-05
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
581ft²
Leased HKD$36,800
@ $63
-
2026-05-01
Market Info
3 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
931ft²
Leased HKD$57,000
@ $61
-
2026-04-28
Market Info
3 Rooms
889ft²
Leased HKD$46,800
@ $53
-
2026-04-21
Market Info
4 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
1,505ft²
Leased HKD$75,000
@ $50
-
2026-04-18
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
587ft²
Leased HKD$35,000
@ $60
-
2026-04-17
Market Info
3 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
874ft²
Leased HKD$55,000
@ $63
-
2026-04-09
Market Info
3 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
893ft²
Leased HKD$55,000
@ $62
-
2026-04-08
Market Info
3 Rooms
933ft²
Leased HKD$62,000
@ $66
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.