No: M300683363 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Monthly Rental |
Lease HKD$16,000
|
| Rental Price includes |
Gov tax, management fee
|
| Gross Area |
491 ft²
Unit Price: @32.6
|
| Saleable Area |
363 ft²
Unit Price: @44.1
|
| Estate |
Sunshine City Phase 4
New Territories Ma On Shan
Block and Unit: Unit 2,Mid Floor(15-24|38/F),BLOCK L,Phase 4
Building age: 33 Year
|
| Floor zone |
Middle Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
2 Bedrooms
1 Bathroom
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No.18 On Shing Street
|
|
Ma On Shan( Mtr Station )
1 min Walk
Ma On Shan Town Centre( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Ma On Shan Town Centre Bus Terminus( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Sunshine City
|
Flat 2, Middle, Block M, Phase 4
2026-05-16 Market Info 2 Rooms |
363ft² |
Leased
HKD$16,300
@
$45
|
- |
|
Sunshine City
|
Flat 2, Middle, Block M, Phase 4
2026-05-16 Market Info 2 Rooms |
363ft² |
Leased
HKD$16,300
@
$45
|
- |
|
Sunshine City
|
Flat H, Low, Block 3, The Tolo Place
2026-05-16 Market Info 2 Rooms |
465ft² |
Leased
HKD$16,800
@
$36
|
- |
|
Sunshine City
|
Flat H, Low, Block 3, The Tolo Place
2026-05-16 Market Info 2 Rooms |
465ft² |
Leased
HKD$16,800
@
$36
|
- |
|
Sunshine City
|
Flat F, High, Block 3, Phase 5 The Tolo Place
2026-05-15 Market Info 2 Rooms |
417ft² |
Leased
HKD$17,000
@
$41
|
- |
|
Sunshine City
|
Flat F, High, Block 3, Phase 5 The Tolo Place
2026-05-15 Market Info 2 Rooms |
417ft² |
Leased
HKD$17,000
@
$41
|
- |
|
Sunshine City
|
Flat 2, Middle, Block L, Phase 4
2026-05-10 Market Info 2 Rooms |
363ft² |
Leased
HKD$16,000
@
$44
|
- |
|
Sunshine City
|
Flat 2, Middle, Block L, Phase 4
2026-05-10 Market Info 2 Rooms |
363ft² |