No: E211166 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Monthly Rental |
Lease HKD$13,800
|
| Rental Price includes |
Gov tax, management fee
|
| Saleable Area |
436 ft²
Unit Price: @31.7
|
| Estate |
Chinese Mansion
HK Island Shaukeiwan
Block and Unit: 1/FA
|
| Direction (Living Room) |
North west
|
| Floor zone |
Low Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
2 Bedrooms
1 Bathroom
|
| Address |
139 Shaukeiwan Main Street East
|