The Henley #3852223 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3852223
No: CQ74491131 (by agent)

Kai Tak The Henley [Agency Ads]
Unit A,High Floor(30-40|40/F),Tower 3B,Phase 3
[Prime Location] Prime Rental Property In Kai Tak, Overlooking The Sports Park And Sea Views

*Property Info*
Property: THE HENLEY
Developer: Henderson Land Development; Usable Area: 777 sq ft; Layout: Three bedrooms with kitchen and walk-in closet; Viewings available immediately with key.
✓ Master bedroom with developer-customized walk-in closet
✓ Sunny and comfortable unit
✓ Extremely high floor ✓ Combining view and convenience

Apartment
Apartment
Normal Ads
2 hours ago posted
Visited#14
View
Good view
Sea view
Created:2026-05-17 | Updated:2026-05-17
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease HKD$62,000
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Saleable Area
778 ft²
Unit Price: @79.7
Estate
The Henley The Henley III
Kowloon Kai Tak
Block and Unit: Unit A,High Floor(30-40|40/F),Tower 3B,Phase 3
Building age: 4 Year
Floor zone
High Floor
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.7 Muk Tai Street
Muk Tai Street( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Muk Tai Street, Shing Kai Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Emsd Headquarters, Shing Kai Road( Bus Stop )
5 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop 1, G/f, One Kai Tak (i), 2 Muk Ning Street, Kowloon
Company License Number: C-002504
Sell: 33 Rental: 42
Ricacorp Properties Limited

Contact

Kwok Yiu Man   Name Card

Personal License Number: S-700912
English    Cantonese    Mandarin

The Henley - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-16
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
540ft²
Leased HKD$30,000
@ $56
-
2026-05-16
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
540ft²
Leased HKD$30,000
@ $56
-
2026-05-15
Market Info
3 Rooms
888ft²
Leased HKD$57,000
@ $64
-
2026-05-15
Market Info
238ft²
Leased HKD$15,300
@ $64
-
2026-05-15
Market Info
3 Rooms
888ft²
Leased HKD$57,000
@ $64
-
2026-05-15
Market Info
238ft²
Leased HKD$15,300
@ $64
-
2026-05-08
Market Info
1 Room
330ft²
Leased HKD$18,000
@ $55
-
2026-05-08
Market Info
1 Room
330ft²
Leased HKD$18,000
@ $55
-
2026-05-07
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
381ft²
Leased HKD$22,000
@ $58
-
2026-05-07
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
381ft²
Leased HKD$22,000
@ $58
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.