The Arch #3851810 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3851810
No: CJ78863812 (by agent)

Kowloon Station The Arch [Agency Ads]
Unit C,Mid Floor(16-26|80/F),Block 2A, Middle Floor
Prime Location At Kowloon Station! A Rare Leasing Opportunity For Mid-Floor Unit C At Luna Tower.

Elegant mid-floor views and exceptionally comfortable living. A highly sought-after, premium rental at The Arch, acting fast before it’s gone!
-
The ultimate choice for value! Open mid-floor views paired with top-tier Kowloon Station amenities, a truly rare opportunity!Looking for a core property at Kowloon Station?
-
Tower 2A, Mid-Floor Unit C is rarely available and ready for immediate move-in!
-
#RareOpportunity #DontMissOut #TheArch #LunaTower #KowloonStationRentals #MidFloorPremium #HongKo ...

Apartment
Apartment
SHKP
Normal Ads
11 hours ago posted
Visited#19
View
Garden view
Sea view
Created:2026-05-17 | Updated:2026-05-17
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease HKD$33,000
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Gross Area
602 ft²
Unit Price: @54.8
Saleable Area
420 ft²
Unit Price: @78.6
Estate
The Arch
Kowloon Kowloon Station
Block and Unit: Unit C,Mid Floor(16-26|80/F),BLOCK 2A
Building age: 20 Year
Direction (Living Room)
West
Rental Start Date
2026-06-16
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Kitchen cooking mode
Open-frame cooking
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.1 Austin Road West
Kowloon Station( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Kowloon Station Bus Terminus( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Kowloon( Mtr Station )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop 102, Level 1, Victoria Mall, 188 Canton Road, Tst
Company License Number: C-002504
Sell: 30 Rental: 10
Ricacorp Properties

Contact

Carlos Tse   Name Card

Personal License Number: E-455451
English    Cantonese    Mandarin

The Arch - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-09
Market Info
1 Room
420ft²
Leased HKD$28,000
@ $67
-
2026-05-01
Market Info
4 Rooms
1,955ft²
Leased HKD$168,000
@ $86
-
2026-05-01
Market Info
1 Room
395ft²
Leased HKD$28,000
@ $71
-
2026-05-01
Market Info
3 Rooms
1,010ft²
Leased HKD$62,800
@ $62
-
2026-04-28
Market Info
1 Room
395ft²
Leased HKD$24,000
@ $61
-
2026-04-25
Market Info
1 Room
420ft²
Leased HKD$30,000
@ $71
-
2026-04-20
Market Info
1 Room
400ft²
Leased HKD$26,000
@ $65
-
2026-04-20
Market Info
3 Rooms
871ft²
Leased HKD$55,000
@ $63
-
2026-04-18
Market Info
1 Room
419ft²
Leased HKD$26,800
@ $64
-
2026-04-17
Market Info
1 Room
420ft²
Leased HKD$28,000
@ $67
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.