Park Yoho #3851099 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3851099
No: CK78846541 (by agent)

Yuen Long Park Yoho [Agency Ads]
Unit B,Low Floor(2-12|17/F),Tower 5A,Park Yoho Venezia
Park Yoho, A Giant 3-Bedroom Apartment In Lush Greenery, Is Available For $23,000 Per Month. First C

• Ultimate Space: A 3-bedroom, 1-bathroom mansion with a grand walk-in living room and terrace, exuding the style of a luxury home.
• Star-rated amenities: tasteful décor, giant en-suite bathroom (with bathtub).
• Complete amenities: Stylish kitchen with all appliances, ready to move in immediately.
Extremely rare release, don't miss out!

Apartment
Apartment
SHKP
Normal Ads
2 days ago posted
Visited#82
Oven
Created:2026-05-16 | Updated:2026-05-16
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease HKD$23,000
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Saleable Area
734 ft²
Unit Price: @31.3
Estate
Park Yoho PARK YOHO VENEZIA
New Territories Yuen Long
Block and Unit: Unit B,Low Floor(2-12|17/F),TOWER 5A,PARK YOHO VENEZIA
Building age: 10 Year
Direction (Living Room)
South
Rental Start Date
Rental Available now
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Kitchen cooking mode
Open-frame cooking
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
18 Castle Peak Rd Tam Mi
Pok Wai, Castle Peak Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Mo Fan Heung( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Mo Fan Heung, Castle Peak Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Yuen Long
Company License Number: C-002504
Sell: 99 Rental: 7
Ricacorp Properties

Contact

Justin Sung

Personal License Number: S-673838

Park Yoho - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-15
Market Info
2 Rooms
504ft²
Leased HKD$15,500
@ $31
-
2026-05-15
Market Info
2 Rooms
504ft²
Leased HKD$15,500
@ $31
-
2026-05-11
Market Info
3 Rooms
Carpark
Balcony
Utility Platform
848ft²
Leased HKD$28,000
@ $33
-
2026-05-11
Market Info
3 Rooms
Carpark
Balcony
Utility Platform
848ft²
Leased HKD$28,000
@ $33
-
2026-05-05
Market Info
2 Rooms
581ft²
Leased HKD$17,000
@ $29
-
2026-05-05
Market Info
2 Rooms
581ft²
Leased HKD$17,000
@ $29
-
2026-05-01
Market Info
254ft²
Leased HKD$10,500
@ $41
-
2026-05-01
Market Info
254ft²
Leased HKD$10,500
@ $41
-
2026-04-25
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
524ft²
Leased HKD$15,000
@ $29
-
2026-04-25
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
524ft²
Leased HKD$15,000