| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Monthly Rental |
Lease HKD$22,500
|
| Rental Price includes |
Gov tax, management fee
|
| Saleable Area |
391 ft²
Unit Price: @57.5
|
| Estate |
Ocean Pride Ocean Pride
New Territories Tsuen Wan
Block and Unit: Unit C,Mid Floor(18-29|52/F),TOWER 8,OCEAN PRIDE
Building age: 7 Year
|
| Direction (Living Room) |
South
|
| Floor zone |
Middle Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
1 Bedroom
1 Bathroom
|
| Kitchen type |
Open Kitchen
|
| Kitchen cooking mode |
Open-frame cooking
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
100 Tai Ho Road
|
|
Mtr Tsuen Wan West Station( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Nina Tower Bus Terminus( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Nina Tower( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Ocean Pride
|
Flat D, High, Tower 5c, Phase 3a Ocean Supreme
2026-05-16 Market Info 2 Rooms |
538ft² |
Leased
HKD$24,500
@
$46
|
- |
|
Ocean Pride
|
Flat D, High, Tower 5c, Phase 3a Ocean Supreme
2026-05-16 Market Info 2 Rooms |
538ft² |
Leased
HKD$24,500
@
$46
|
- |
|
Ocean Pride
|
Flat D, Middle, Tower 5b, Phase 3a Ocean Supreme
2026-05-15 Market Info 2 Rooms |
534ft² |
Leased
HKD$24,500
@
$46
|
- |
|
Ocean Pride
|
Flat D, Middle, Tower 5b, Phase 3a Ocean Supreme
2026-05-15 Market Info 2 Rooms |
534ft² |
Leased
HKD$24,500
@
$46
|
- |
|
Ocean Pride
|
Flat A, Low, Tower 3c, Phase 3a Ocean Supreme
2026-05-08 Market Info 2 Rooms |
524ft² |
Leased
HKD$24,500
@
$47
|
- |
|
Ocean Pride
|
Flat A, Low, Tower 3c, Phase 3a Ocean Supreme
2026-05-08 Market Info 2 Rooms |
524ft² |
Leased
HKD$24,500
@
$47
|
- |
|
Ocean Pride
|
Flat D, Low, Tower 3c, Phase 3a Ocean Supreme
2026-05-07 Market Info 2 Rooms |
538ft² |
Leased
HKD$24,800
@
$46
|
- |
|
Ocean Pride
|
Flat D, Low, Tower 3c, Phase 3a Ocean Supreme
2026-05-07 Market Info 2 Rooms |
538ft² |
Leased
HKD$24,800
@
$46
|
- |
|
Ocean Pride
|
Flat C, Middle, Tower 8, Phase 1
2026-05-06 Market Info 1 Room Balcony |
391ft² |
Leased
HKD$22,000
@
$56
|
- |
|
Ocean Pride
|
Flat C, Middle, Tower 8, Phase 1
2026-05-06 Market Info 1 Room Balcony |
391ft² |
Leased
HKD$22,000
@
$56
|
- |