No: S14872044 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Monthly Rental |
Lease HKD$66,500
|
| Rental Price includes |
Gov tax, management fee
|
| Gross Area |
1,538 ft²
Unit Price: @43.2
|
| Saleable Area |
1,177 ft²
Unit Price: @56.5
|
| Estate |
Hatton Place
HK Island Western Mid-levels
Block and Unit: Unit C,High Floor,Hatton Place
Building age: 37 Year
|
| Direction (Living Room) |
West
|
| Floor zone |
High Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
3 Bedrooms
3 Bathrooms
|
| Kitchen type |
Separate Kitchen
|
| Kitchen cooking mode |
Open-frame cooking
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No.1a Po Shan Road
|
|
Kotewall Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Hku( Mtr Station )
8 min Walk
Sai Ying Pun( Mtr Station )
10 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Hatton Place
|
Flat D, High, Hatton Place
2026-03-05 Market Info 3 Rooms Balcony |
1,216ft² |
Leased
HKD$61,000
@
$50
|
- |
|
Hatton Place
|
Flat D, High
2025-08-06 Market Info 3 Rooms Carpark |
1,216ft² |
Leased
HKD$64,000
@
$53
|
- |
|
Hatton Place
|
Flat C, Low, Hatton Place
2023-01-01 Market Info |
1,177ft² |
Leased
HKD$52,000
@
$44
|
- |
|
Hatton Place
|
Flat B, Low, Hatton Place
2021-11-25 Market Info 3 Rooms Carpark |
1,216ft² |
Leased
HKD$52,000
@
$43
|
- |
|
Hatton Place
|
Flat D, High, Hatton Place
2021-10-15 Market Info 3 Rooms Carpark |
1,216ft² |
Leased
HKD$68,000
@
$56
|
- |