Ocean Pride #3846929 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3846929
No: CYO357 (by agent)

Tsuen Wan Ocean Pride [Agency Ads]
Unit C,Mid Floor(19-30|53/F),Tower 3B,Ocean Supreme, Middle Floor
West Rail's Rooftop Ocean View Terrace

Two-bedroom apartment with ocean view, key available, immediate viewing and rental.

Apartment
Apartment
CK Asset
Top Ads
6 days ago posted
Visited#160
View
Decoration
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
Created:2026-05-13 | Updated:2026-05-13
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease HKD$24,000
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Saleable Area
534 ft²
Unit Price: @44.9
Estate
Ocean Pride Ocean Supreme
New Territories Tsuen Wan
Block and Unit: Unit C,Mid Floor(19-30|53/F),TOWER 3B,OCEAN SUPREME
Building age: 7 Year
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
100 Tai Ho Road
Mtr Tsuen Wan West Station( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Nina Tower Bus Terminus( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Nina Tower( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop No.3035, Level 3, D Park. Tsuen Wan, Nt.
Company License Number: C-000227
Sell: 18 Rental: 6
Centaline Property Agency Ltd

Contact

Kim Wong Yat Hei   Name Card

Personal License Number: E-217073
English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Cici Poon Name Card

Personal License Number: S-596641
English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Ocean Pride - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-18
Market Info
2 Rooms
512ft²
Leased HKD$25,000
@ $49
-
2026-05-16
Market Info
2 Rooms
538ft²
Leased HKD$24,500
@ $46
-
2026-05-16
Market Info
2 Rooms
538ft²
Leased HKD$24,500
@ $46
-
2026-05-15
Market Info
2 Rooms
534ft²
Leased HKD$24,500
@ $46
-
2026-05-15
Market Info
2 Rooms
534ft²
Leased HKD$24,500
@ $46
-
2026-05-08
Market Info
2 Rooms
524ft²
Leased HKD$24,500
@ $47
-
2026-05-08
Market Info
2 Rooms
524ft²
Leased HKD$24,500
@ $47
-
2026-05-07
Market Info
2 Rooms
538ft²
Leased HKD$24,800
@ $46
-
2026-05-07
Market Info
2 Rooms
538ft²
Leased HKD$24,800
@ $46
-
2026-05-06
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
391ft²
Leased HKD$22,000
@ $56
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.