Le Sommet #3846559 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3846559
No: CM7839794 (by agent)

North Point Le Sommet [Agency Ads]
Unit D,Mid Floor(18-28|50/F),Block 1, Middle Floor
Sun Hung Kai Properties Clubhouse, A Grand Building With Open Views, Well-Proportioned Layout, And T

廳大房大,實用2房,雅緻裝修

Apartment
Apartment
Top Ads
4 days ago posted
Visited#198
View
Decoration
Good view
Elegant
Created:2026-05-13 | Updated:2026-05-13
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease HKD$32,000
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Gross Area
765 ft²
Unit Price: @41.8
Saleable Area
569 ft²
Unit Price: @56.2
Estate
Le Sommet
HK Island North Point
Block and Unit: Unit D,Mid Floor(18-28|50/F),BLOCK 1
Building age: 26 Year
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Kitchen cooking mode
Open-frame cooking
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.28 Fortress Hill Road
St. Peter's Church, Fortress Hill Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
King's Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Clementi Secondary School, Fortress Hill Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop 21, G/f., And 107, 1/f., Fortress Tower, 250 King's Road, North Point, H.k.
Company License Number: C-002504
Sell: 10 Rental: 5
Ricacorp Properties

Contact

Sandy   Name Card

Personal License Number: S-339751
English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Le Sommet - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-04-15
Market Info
783ft²
Leased HKD$40,888
@ $52
-
2026-03-08
Market Info
2 Rooms
580ft²
Leased HKD$29,500
@ $51
-
2026-02-26
Market Info
2 Rooms
580ft²
Leased HKD$28,000
@ $48
-
2026-02-23
Market Info
860ft²
Leased HKD$16,500
@ $19
-
2026-02-23
Market Info
860ft²
Leased HKD$31,500
@ $37
-
2026-01-15
Market Info
783ft²
Leased HKD$42,000
@ $54
-
2025-09-24
Market Info
860ft²
Leased HKD$46,800
@ $54
-
2025-08-28
Market Info
3 Rooms
792ft²
Leased HKD$42,000
@ $53
-
2025-08-15
Market Info
2 Rooms
569ft²
Leased HKD$27,500
@ $48
-
2025-08-10
Market Info
3 Rooms
794ft²
Leased HKD$36,998
@ $47
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.