FanLing One Innovale Bellevue developer new homes

One Innovale Bellevue

FanLing,8 Ma Sik Road
One Innovale Bellevue logo
Launched|408 units|Remain 21|Onsale 12|Sold 387
Discounted price
$14,598 - 17,996
Sold price
$13,340 - 21,382
One Innovale divided into 3 phases and provide 1,600 units in total. The Phase 2 named One-Innovale-Bellevue which located at 8 Ma Sik Road, Fan Ling. A 20 floors single building involoved 408 units, usable area from 200 to 892 sq. ft, including studio to 4-bedroom unit.

One Innovale Bellevue Pricelists

Discount rate 7% discount
Adjust discount

lowest price unit for sale

15 8/F Tower C
STUDIO(221ft²)
Pricelist 1F
$3.226M

highest price unit for sale

8 21/F Tower C
2-Bedroom with suite(458ft²)
Pricelist 5E
$7.239M
Pricelist 6D (60 units)
2024-02-05
Remain 4 Units
2-Bedroom with suite(4)
$6.86M - $6.931M
228 - 501ft²
Pricelist 5E (83 units)
2024-02-05
Remain 1 Unit
2-Bedroom with suite(1)
$ 7.239M
228 - 458ft²
Pricelist 4E (50 units)
2024-02-05
Remain 1 Unit
1-Bedroom(1)
$ 5.069M
288 - 446ft²
Pricelist 3E (50 units)
2024-02-05
Remain 1 Unit
STUDIO(1)
$ 4.103M
228 - 446ft²
Pricelist 2E (60 units)
2024-02-05
Remain 2 Units
1-Bedroom(1) 2-Bedroom with suite(1)
$5.068M - $6.915M
221 - 462ft²
Pricelist 1F (83 units)
2024-02-05
Remain 1 Unit
STUDIO(1)
$ 3.226M
221 - 462ft²
One Innovale Bellevue pricelist floorplan Updated tme: 2022-09-16

One Innovale Bellevue Layouts and status

All
Studio
40
1-bedroom
271
2-bedroom
77
3-bedroom
20
all units
One Innovale Bellevue Sold Price Trend

One Innovale Bellevue Floorplan

One Innovale Bellevue Introduction

Developer Henderson
Estimated Material Date about 2023
Area Information Usable area from 200 to 892 sq. ft, including studio to 4-bedroom unit.
Company Mangement Well Born Real Estate Management Limited
Carpark No residential parking spaces
Units 408 units
Blocks (Block C) 1 Single block building (20 floors)
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Website
Press to open (New Development Website)
Press to open (SPRA Website)

One Innovale Bellevue Mortgage

Main Spend
Monthly repayment $8,160
Initial payment $1.29M
Loan amount $1.94M
Total interest $1M
Others
Stamp Duty $100
Laywer Fee $21,130
Agency Fee $32,260
Total $53,490
Use Price $3.226M / Interest 3% / 30 Years / Ratio 60% to Calculate

One Innovale Bellevue Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-12
Market Info
2 Rooms
446ft²
HKD$5.8 M
@ $13,004
-
2026-05-11
Land Registry
228ft²
HKD$3.05 M
@ $13,368
- 12%
2026-04-30
Land Registry
323ft²
HKD$4 M
@ $12,384
- 13.7%
2026-04-28
Market Info
228ft²
HKD$3.05 M
@ $13,368
-
2026-04-21
Land Registry
386ft²
HKD$5.21 M
@ $13,497
- 8.7%
2026-03-15
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
385ft²
HKD$5.21 M
@ $13,532
-
2026-03-13
Land Registry
286ft²
HKD$3.75 M
@ $13,112
- 12.3%
2026-03-09
Land Registry
299ft²
HKD$3.95 M
@ $13,211
- 6.8%
2026-02-26
Land Registry
221ft²
HKD$3.1 M
@ $14,027
- 5.5%
2026-02-24
Land Registry
288ft²
HKD$3.53 M
@ $12,257
- 16.4%
Loading...
more
Note:
The first-hand residential property content on this website is compiled from public announcements made by developers and market information.
Our platform solely provides a property information and advertising platform.
The above information is for preliminary reference only and does not constitute any offer or commitment. All information is subject to the latest “Sales Brochure” published by the developer/vendor. Prospective purchasers are strongly advised to refer to the “Sales Brochure” before making any decisions. The estate agent contact details on the webpages (if any) are provided by the relevant estate agents or advertisers.
詳情請參閱售樓說明書
Please refer to the sales brochure for details
Midland Property C-000982
Eisha Yuan
S-546133
64441...
23111...
Carrie Tsui
S-560167
62330...
23111...
Ken Lai
S-246508
67590...
23111...
Oscar Wong
S-425730
65522...
23111...
Leo Lei
S-399721
96762...
23111...

One Innovale Bellevue Nearby

One Innovale Bellevue
Green Code( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Luen Wo Hui Bus Terminus( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk
On Lok Tsuen( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk

Hot Properties

Phase 2 of Highwood

$5.092M+
415 units

Lime Spark

$7.02M+
462 units

Porto

$4.838M+
174 units